Round 18:Galaxy Ranks: Difference between revisions
From Planetarion Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Rank | {| {{table}} | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Rank''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Coords''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Name''' | |||
''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Size''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1||7:5||Heavenly Divine||36,038||93,766,579 | |||
|- | |||
| 2||12:2||-=eXilition=-||27,219||69,321,330 | |||
|- | |||
| 3||2:7||lemmings ftw||29,439||69,129,397 | |||
|- | |||
| 4||1:6||pink fluffy fury assassins||28,070||68,635,031 | |||
|- | |||
| 5||4:9||Oath Of Blood||20,401||52,863,944 | |||
|- | |||
| 6||10:6||-=Omen=- of -=Heresy=-||18,266||50,812,192 | |||
|- | |||
| 7||13:7||The Dome||16,866||47,473,540 | |||
|- | |||
| 8||3:2||Omen Stronghold||17,202||47,372,272 | |||
|- | |||
| 9||2:2||-=eXilition=-||15,447||43,354,946 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||10:2||-=eXilition=-||13,529||42,750,323 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||7:3||Whos Jack?||14,528||40,578,055 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||10:9||-=RAH=-||9,781||38,224,834 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||6:2||You really think so?||10,198||37,623,486 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||6:3||Bad Boys !!!||11,052||36,085,660 | |||
|- | |||
| 15||13:9||At the End of the Universe||7,815||35,823,722 | |||
|- | |||
| 16||8:5||dry moist lips||10,000||35,116,920 | |||
|- | |||
| 17||12:1||7-5 Riding the Fence||8,121||34,721,748 | |||
|- | |||
| 18||12:9||Vigilance||8,566||34,667,063 | |||
|- | |||
| 19||7:4||Mercenaries||10,055||34,368,028 | |||
|- | |||
| 20||11:2||Divide et impera||11,269||34,103,050 | |||
|- | |||
| 21||5:8||Xenon||6,061||34,003,287 | |||
|- | |||
| 22||3:9||give harv his daily ter DE!||10,209||32,132,211 | |||
|- | |||
| 23||3:4||Angels of Doom||10,377||31,975,287 | |||
|- | |||
| 24||6:1||REPUBLICAN||8,698||31,684,614 | |||
|- | |||
| 25||4:8||Still Thinking Of A Name!||9,150||31,182,239 | |||
|- | |||
| 26||3:10||Going Too Fast ?||6,681||31,151,126 | |||
|- | |||
| 27||5:5||Freak Potential||8,614||31,111,194 | |||
|- | |||
| 28||2:5||Bite Me||9,612||30,612,351 | |||
|- | |||
| 29||3:1||My New Suit||9,288||30,062,210 | |||
|- | |||
| 30||6:9||Mature Age Marauders||7,668||30,058,145 | |||
|- | |||
| 31||7:2||Paradeyes||9,244||29,921,018 | |||
|- | |||
| 32||7:9||They Came We Saw And Lost!!!||6,771||29,142,478 | |||
|- | |||
| 33||10:4||One Tree Hill||7,716||28,872,761 | |||
|- | |||
| 34||11:4||The WolfPack||11,198||28,828,398 | |||
|- | |||
| 35||2:1||Exile City||7,694||28,296,501 | |||
|- | |||
| 36||13:5||1up Angels Omen ToF||7,878||28,289,008 | |||
|- | |||
| 37||9:7||Omen and some others||6,352||28,155,065 | |||
|- | |||
| 38||13:3||-= Nebula =-||9,877||27,931,307 | |||
|- | |||
| 39||1:4||HoMe Of NoObS||7,140||27,643,813 | |||
|- | |||
| 40||9:8||Happy Bunnies Everywhere||8,377||27,473,567 | |||
|- | |||
| 41||13:2||A Galaxy Way Too Far Away||8,738||27,119,390 | |||
|- | |||
| 42||3:7||Always Watching||10,267||26,589,077 | |||
|- | |||
| 43||13:6||A galaxy not far enough away||7,113||26,494,649 | |||
|- | |||
| 44||11:9||Mouse Impossible||8,411||26,383,488 | |||
|- | |||
| 45||11:3||Hank Marvin for your ships||7,427||26,359,246 | |||
|- | |||
| 46||11:8||WP - the Krondor galaxy - Omen||9,680||25,991,794 | |||
|- | |||
| 47||4:4||What Ya Lookin At||8,418||25,814,184 | |||
|- | |||
| 48||9:9||Protected By 4-6||8,111||25,539,241 | |||
|- | |||
| 49||13:1||Watery Graveyard||6,303||25,456,548 | |||
|- | |||
| 50||1:10||Elements of Hell||7,392||25,390,312 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Round 18]] | [[Category:Round 18]] | ||
[[Category:Top Galaxies]] |
Latest revision as of 14:32, 21 January 2010
Rank | Coords | Name | Size | Score |
1 | 7:5 | Heavenly Divine | 36,038 | 93,766,579 |
2 | 12:2 | -=eXilition=- | 27,219 | 69,321,330 |
3 | 2:7 | lemmings ftw | 29,439 | 69,129,397 |
4 | 1:6 | pink fluffy fury assassins | 28,070 | 68,635,031 |
5 | 4:9 | Oath Of Blood | 20,401 | 52,863,944 |
6 | 10:6 | -=Omen=- of -=Heresy=- | 18,266 | 50,812,192 |
7 | 13:7 | The Dome | 16,866 | 47,473,540 |
8 | 3:2 | Omen Stronghold | 17,202 | 47,372,272 |
9 | 2:2 | -=eXilition=- | 15,447 | 43,354,946 |
10 | 10:2 | -=eXilition=- | 13,529 | 42,750,323 |
11 | 7:3 | Whos Jack? | 14,528 | 40,578,055 |
12 | 10:9 | -=RAH=- | 9,781 | 38,224,834 |
13 | 6:2 | You really think so? | 10,198 | 37,623,486 |
14 | 6:3 | Bad Boys !!! | 11,052 | 36,085,660 |
15 | 13:9 | At the End of the Universe | 7,815 | 35,823,722 |
16 | 8:5 | dry moist lips | 10,000 | 35,116,920 |
17 | 12:1 | 7-5 Riding the Fence | 8,121 | 34,721,748 |
18 | 12:9 | Vigilance | 8,566 | 34,667,063 |
19 | 7:4 | Mercenaries | 10,055 | 34,368,028 |
20 | 11:2 | Divide et impera | 11,269 | 34,103,050 |
21 | 5:8 | Xenon | 6,061 | 34,003,287 |
22 | 3:9 | give harv his daily ter DE! | 10,209 | 32,132,211 |
23 | 3:4 | Angels of Doom | 10,377 | 31,975,287 |
24 | 6:1 | REPUBLICAN | 8,698 | 31,684,614 |
25 | 4:8 | Still Thinking Of A Name! | 9,150 | 31,182,239 |
26 | 3:10 | Going Too Fast ? | 6,681 | 31,151,126 |
27 | 5:5 | Freak Potential | 8,614 | 31,111,194 |
28 | 2:5 | Bite Me | 9,612 | 30,612,351 |
29 | 3:1 | My New Suit | 9,288 | 30,062,210 |
30 | 6:9 | Mature Age Marauders | 7,668 | 30,058,145 |
31 | 7:2 | Paradeyes | 9,244 | 29,921,018 |
32 | 7:9 | They Came We Saw And Lost!!! | 6,771 | 29,142,478 |
33 | 10:4 | One Tree Hill | 7,716 | 28,872,761 |
34 | 11:4 | The WolfPack | 11,198 | 28,828,398 |
35 | 2:1 | Exile City | 7,694 | 28,296,501 |
36 | 13:5 | 1up Angels Omen ToF | 7,878 | 28,289,008 |
37 | 9:7 | Omen and some others | 6,352 | 28,155,065 |
38 | 13:3 | -= Nebula =- | 9,877 | 27,931,307 |
39 | 1:4 | HoMe Of NoObS | 7,140 | 27,643,813 |
40 | 9:8 | Happy Bunnies Everywhere | 8,377 | 27,473,567 |
41 | 13:2 | A Galaxy Way Too Far Away | 8,738 | 27,119,390 |
42 | 3:7 | Always Watching | 10,267 | 26,589,077 |
43 | 13:6 | A galaxy not far enough away | 7,113 | 26,494,649 |
44 | 11:9 | Mouse Impossible | 8,411 | 26,383,488 |
45 | 11:3 | Hank Marvin for your ships | 7,427 | 26,359,246 |
46 | 11:8 | WP - the Krondor galaxy - Omen | 9,680 | 25,991,794 |
47 | 4:4 | What Ya Lookin At | 8,418 | 25,814,184 |
48 | 9:9 | Protected By 4-6 | 8,111 | 25,539,241 |
49 | 13:1 | Watery Graveyard | 6,303 | 25,456,548 |
50 | 1:10 | Elements of Hell | 7,392 | 25,390,312 |