Round 7:Ship Stats: Difference between revisions
From Planetarion Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Name''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Class''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''T1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''T2''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''T3''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Init''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Agil''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''WpSpd''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Guns''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Power''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Armor''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''EMPres''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Metal''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Crystal''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Eonium''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Fuel''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Eta''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Type''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Race''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Specification''' | |||
|- | |||
| Harpy ||Fi ||Fi ||Co ||Fr ||11||38||37||3||1||5||65||1250||0||0||10||2||Normal ||Terran ||Interceptor | |||
|- | |||
| Phoenix ||Co ||Fr ||Co ||Fi ||16||25||22||2||5||10||55||2250||250||0||20||3||Normal ||Terran ||Light Corvette | |||
|- | |||
| Gryphon ||Co ||Cr ||De ||-- ||17||24||20||1||12||12||65||2250||750||0||25||3||Normal ||Terran ||Heavy Corvette | |||
|- | |||
| Centaur ||Fr ||Co ||Fi ||-- ||22||23||45||7||2||25||65||3500||2500||0||65||3||Normal ||Terran ||Flak Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| Chimera ||Fr ||Fr ||De ||All ||23||22||25||5||4||35||70||5500||1500||0||80||4||Normal ||Terran ||War Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| Drake ||Fr ||De ||Cr ||-- ||24||19||17||5||3||45||85||6250||2000||0||95||4||Normal ||Terran ||Assault Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| Pegasus ||De ||Fi ||Co ||-- ||10||23||45||12||3||50||70||4000||8000||0||135||4||Normal ||Terran ||Fast Destroyer | |||
|- | |||
| Demeter ||De ||-- ||-- ||-- ||51||15||0||2||0||45||75||10000||2000||0||175||4||Special ||Terran ||Special Astropod | |||
|- | |||
| Hydra ||Cr ||Fr ||Co ||-- ||32||13||22||6||16||155||70||15000||10000||0||225||4||Normal ||Terran ||Light Cruiser | |||
|- | |||
| Syren ||Cr ||Co ||Fr ||De ||33||10||30||20||5||180||75||22000||8000||0||350||5||Normal ||Terran ||Heavy Cruiser | |||
|- | |||
| Wyvern ||Bs ||De ||Fr ||-- ||26||12||15||12||27||160||90||30000||24000||0||400||4||Normal ||Terran ||Battlecruiser | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon ||Bs ||Bs ||Cr ||-- ||36||5||10||12||40||500||95||70000||16000||0||700||5||Normal ||Terran ||Dreadnaught | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Spider ||Fi ||Co ||Fi ||-- ||0||30||0||1||0||5||65||0||1250||0||10||2||EMP ||Cathaar ||EMP Fighter | |||
|- | |||
| Beetle ||Fi ||Fi ||-- ||-- ||6||35||0||3||0||4||65||1150||500||0||10||2||EMP ||Cathaar ||FI Freezing FI | |||
|- | |||
| Scarab ||Co ||Fr ||Co ||-- ||1||23||0||1||0||20||55||1750||1250||0||20||3||EMP ||Cathaar ||Light EMP Corvette | |||
|- | |||
| Defender ||Co ||Cr ||De ||Fr ||18||25||15||1||7||20||75||2000||500||0||30||3||Normal ||Cathaar ||Light Corvette | |||
|- | |||
| Roach ||Co ||De ||Cr ||-- ||2||20||0||1||0||25||65||2750||1250||0||40||3||EMP ||Cathaar ||Heavy EMP Corvette | |||
|- | |||
| Black Widow ||Fr ||Co ||Fr ||-- ||3||20||0||5||0||30||70||4500||3000||0||85||4||EMP ||Cathaar ||EMP Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| Widow Maker ||De ||Bs ||Cr ||-- ||30||15||10||3||27||100||80||10000||6000||0||160||4||Normal ||Cathaar ||Light Destroyer | |||
|- | |||
| Tarantula ||Cr ||Cr ||De ||All ||5||14||0||6||0||170||70||16000||12000||0||320||4||EMP ||Cathaar ||Light EMP Cruiser | |||
|- | |||
| Avenger ||Cr ||Co ||Fr ||All ||34||10||27||12||5||190||75||22500||7500||0||340||5||Normal ||Cathaar ||Med Cruiser | |||
|- | |||
| Mantis ||Cr ||-- ||-- ||-- ||53||7||0||3||0||105||80||19000||15000||0||400||5||Special ||Cathaar ||Special Astropod | |||
|- | |||
| Guardian ||Bs ||Fi ||Co ||Fr ||38||5||40||25||4||700||96||60000||26000||0||700||5||Normal ||Cathaar ||Battleship | |||
|- | |||
| Scorpion ||Bs ||Fi ||Co ||-- ||4||5||0||90||0||400||99||50000||36000||0||750||5||EMP ||Cathaar ||Mobile EMP Platform | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Vsharrak Fighter ||Fi ||Fi ||Co ||-- ||7||40||45||2||2||3||40||1250||0||0||10||2||Cloaked ||Xandathrii ||Light Fighter | |||
|- | |||
| Daeraith Pulsar ||Fi ||Fr ||De ||-- ||8||35||25||4||2||3||45||1300||250||0||10||2||Cloaked ||Xandathrii ||Medium Fighter | |||
|- | |||
| Lyvidian Sentinel ||Fi ||Co ||Fr ||All ||9||30||25||2||3||5||50||1600||350||0||10||3||Cloaked ||Xandathrii ||Heavy Fighter | |||
|- | |||
| Culdassa Arrowhead ||Co ||Fi ||Co ||-- ||14||15||40||9||1||13||35||1250||1250||0||20||3||Cloaked ||Xandathrii ||Light Corvette | |||
|- | |||
| Vulture ||Co ||-- ||-- ||-- ||52||35||0||1||0||11||30||2000||1500||0||30||3||Special ||Xandathrii ||Special Astropod | |||
|- | |||
| Andvordian Bomber ||Co ||Cr ||De ||Fr ||15||25||20||1||8||10||50||2250||750||0||35||3||Cloaked ||Xandathrii ||Heavy Corvette | |||
|- | |||
| Tzen Bolt Thrower ||Fr ||Fr ||Co ||-- ||19||20||23||6||5||30||70||4000||3000||0||65||4||Cloaked ||Xandathrii ||Light Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| Hysperian Lancer ||Fr ||De ||Fr ||-- ||20||18||20||4||7||35||60||3750||3750||0||75||4||Cloaked ||Xandathrii ||Medium Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| Cryvellian Broadsword ||Fr ||Cr ||Bs ||-- ||21||15||25||3||10||40||65||4250||3750||0||95||4||Cloaked ||Xandathrii ||Heavy Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| Kthal Fireblade ||De ||Bs ||Cr ||De ||27||10||5||4||50||80||85||18000||6000||0||165||4||Cloaked ||Xandathrii ||Assault Destroyer | |||
|- | |||
| Xentrallis Peacekeeper ||Cr ||Cr ||De ||All ||31||15||15||8||20||125||70||18000||12000||0||360||5||Cloaked ||Xandathrii ||Light Cruiser | |||
|- | |||
| Dreadnaught ||Bs ||Co ||Fi ||-- ||35||5||20||80||5||325||90||44000||34000||0||750||5||Cloaked ||Xandathrii ||Battlecruiser | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Corsair ||Fi ||Cr ||De ||Fr ||13||45||20||2||1||1||15||350||250||0||5||2||Normal ||Zikonian ||Drone | |||
|- | |||
| Cutlass ||Fi ||Fi ||Co ||Fr ||12||30||45||3||1||5||25||1250||0||0||10||2||Normal ||Zikonian ||Heavy Fighter | |||
|- | |||
| Smuggler ||Co ||-- ||-- ||-- ||44||25||0||1||0||12||20||2000||600||0||25||3||Special ||Zikonian ||Eonium Stealer | |||
|- | |||
| Thief ||Fr ||Co ||Fi ||-- ||39||20||25||2||4||25||60||1750||2250||0||75||4||Steal ||Zikonian ||Stealer Frigate | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:52, 31 July 2010
Name | Class | T1 | T2 | T3 | Init | Agil | WpSpd | Guns | Power | Armor | EMPres | Metal | Crystal | Eonium | Fuel | Eta | Type | Race | Specification |
Harpy | Fi | Fi | Co | Fr | 11 | 38 | 37 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 65 | 1250 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | Normal | Terran | Interceptor |
Phoenix | Co | Fr | Co | Fi | 16 | 25 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 55 | 2250 | 250 | 0 | 20 | 3 | Normal | Terran | Light Corvette |
Gryphon | Co | Cr | De | -- | 17 | 24 | 20 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 65 | 2250 | 750 | 0 | 25 | 3 | Normal | Terran | Heavy Corvette |
Centaur | Fr | Co | Fi | -- | 22 | 23 | 45 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 65 | 3500 | 2500 | 0 | 65 | 3 | Normal | Terran | Flak Frigate |
Chimera | Fr | Fr | De | All | 23 | 22 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 35 | 70 | 5500 | 1500 | 0 | 80 | 4 | Normal | Terran | War Frigate |
Drake | Fr | De | Cr | -- | 24 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 45 | 85 | 6250 | 2000 | 0 | 95 | 4 | Normal | Terran | Assault Frigate |
Pegasus | De | Fi | Co | -- | 10 | 23 | 45 | 12 | 3 | 50 | 70 | 4000 | 8000 | 0 | 135 | 4 | Normal | Terran | Fast Destroyer |
Demeter | De | -- | -- | -- | 51 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 75 | 10000 | 2000 | 0 | 175 | 4 | Special | Terran | Special Astropod |
Hydra | Cr | Fr | Co | -- | 32 | 13 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 155 | 70 | 15000 | 10000 | 0 | 225 | 4 | Normal | Terran | Light Cruiser |
Syren | Cr | Co | Fr | De | 33 | 10 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 180 | 75 | 22000 | 8000 | 0 | 350 | 5 | Normal | Terran | Heavy Cruiser |
Wyvern | Bs | De | Fr | -- | 26 | 12 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 160 | 90 | 30000 | 24000 | 0 | 400 | 4 | Normal | Terran | Battlecruiser |
Dragon | Bs | Bs | Cr | -- | 36 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 40 | 500 | 95 | 70000 | 16000 | 0 | 700 | 5 | Normal | Terran | Dreadnaught |
Spider | Fi | Co | Fi | -- | 0 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 65 | 0 | 1250 | 0 | 10 | 2 | EMP | Cathaar | EMP Fighter |
Beetle | Fi | Fi | -- | -- | 6 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 65 | 1150 | 500 | 0 | 10 | 2 | EMP | Cathaar | FI Freezing FI |
Scarab | Co | Fr | Co | -- | 1 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 55 | 1750 | 1250 | 0 | 20 | 3 | EMP | Cathaar | Light EMP Corvette |
Defender | Co | Cr | De | Fr | 18 | 25 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 75 | 2000 | 500 | 0 | 30 | 3 | Normal | Cathaar | Light Corvette |
Roach | Co | De | Cr | -- | 2 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 65 | 2750 | 1250 | 0 | 40 | 3 | EMP | Cathaar | Heavy EMP Corvette |
Black Widow | Fr | Co | Fr | -- | 3 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 70 | 4500 | 3000 | 0 | 85 | 4 | EMP | Cathaar | EMP Frigate |
Widow Maker | De | Bs | Cr | -- | 30 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 27 | 100 | 80 | 10000 | 6000 | 0 | 160 | 4 | Normal | Cathaar | Light Destroyer |
Tarantula | Cr | Cr | De | All | 5 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 170 | 70 | 16000 | 12000 | 0 | 320 | 4 | EMP | Cathaar | Light EMP Cruiser |
Avenger | Cr | Co | Fr | All | 34 | 10 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 190 | 75 | 22500 | 7500 | 0 | 340 | 5 | Normal | Cathaar | Med Cruiser |
Mantis | Cr | -- | -- | -- | 53 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 80 | 19000 | 15000 | 0 | 400 | 5 | Special | Cathaar | Special Astropod |
Guardian | Bs | Fi | Co | Fr | 38 | 5 | 40 | 25 | 4 | 700 | 96 | 60000 | 26000 | 0 | 700 | 5 | Normal | Cathaar | Battleship |
Scorpion | Bs | Fi | Co | -- | 4 | 5 | 0 | 90 | 0 | 400 | 99 | 50000 | 36000 | 0 | 750 | 5 | EMP | Cathaar | Mobile EMP Platform |
Vsharrak Fighter | Fi | Fi | Co | -- | 7 | 40 | 45 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1250 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | Cloaked | Xandathrii | Light Fighter |
Daeraith Pulsar | Fi | Fr | De | -- | 8 | 35 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 1300 | 250 | 0 | 10 | 2 | Cloaked | Xandathrii | Medium Fighter |
Lyvidian Sentinel | Fi | Co | Fr | All | 9 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 50 | 1600 | 350 | 0 | 10 | 3 | Cloaked | Xandathrii | Heavy Fighter |
Culdassa Arrowhead | Co | Fi | Co | -- | 14 | 15 | 40 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 35 | 1250 | 1250 | 0 | 20 | 3 | Cloaked | Xandathrii | Light Corvette |
Vulture | Co | -- | -- | -- | 52 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 2000 | 1500 | 0 | 30 | 3 | Special | Xandathrii | Special Astropod |
Andvordian Bomber | Co | Cr | De | Fr | 15 | 25 | 20 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 50 | 2250 | 750 | 0 | 35 | 3 | Cloaked | Xandathrii | Heavy Corvette |
Tzen Bolt Thrower | Fr | Fr | Co | -- | 19 | 20 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 30 | 70 | 4000 | 3000 | 0 | 65 | 4 | Cloaked | Xandathrii | Light Frigate |
Hysperian Lancer | Fr | De | Fr | -- | 20 | 18 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 35 | 60 | 3750 | 3750 | 0 | 75 | 4 | Cloaked | Xandathrii | Medium Frigate |
Cryvellian Broadsword | Fr | Cr | Bs | -- | 21 | 15 | 25 | 3 | 10 | 40 | 65 | 4250 | 3750 | 0 | 95 | 4 | Cloaked | Xandathrii | Heavy Frigate |
Kthal Fireblade | De | Bs | Cr | De | 27 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 50 | 80 | 85 | 18000 | 6000 | 0 | 165 | 4 | Cloaked | Xandathrii | Assault Destroyer |
Xentrallis Peacekeeper | Cr | Cr | De | All | 31 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 20 | 125 | 70 | 18000 | 12000 | 0 | 360 | 5 | Cloaked | Xandathrii | Light Cruiser |
Dreadnaught | Bs | Co | Fi | -- | 35 | 5 | 20 | 80 | 5 | 325 | 90 | 44000 | 34000 | 0 | 750 | 5 | Cloaked | Xandathrii | Battlecruiser |
Corsair | Fi | Cr | De | Fr | 13 | 45 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 350 | 250 | 0 | 5 | 2 | Normal | Zikonian | Drone |
Cutlass | Fi | Fi | Co | Fr | 12 | 30 | 45 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1250 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | Normal | Zikonian | Heavy Fighter |
Smuggler | Co | -- | -- | -- | 44 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20 | 2000 | 600 | 0 | 25 | 3 | Special | Zikonian | Eonium Stealer |
Thief | Fr | Co | Fi | -- | 39 | 20 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 60 | 1750 | 2250 | 0 | 75 | 4 | Steal | Zikonian | Stealer Frigate |