Round 23:Planet Ranks: Difference between revisions
From Planetarion Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Put it all in a table) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Rank''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Coords''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Ruler name''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Planet name''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Nick''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Alliance''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Race''' | |||
8 | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Size''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Value''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | |||
|- | |||
|1||4:10:7||Lt Ron Kerner||Slider||Razz-||eXilition||Cat||3286||9,401,101||10,013,041 | |||
|- | |||
|2||14:7:8||sick||it all||drohne||VS||Xan||4554||9,488,033||9,788,153 | |||
|- | |||
|3||2:4:3||Dagobert Duck||Duckburg||HeLLsHInE||Destiny||Cat||4364||9,235,984||9,566,824 | |||
|- | |||
|4||8:6:2||Forces||Corruption||[Dreamz]||VS||Xan||4509||7,949,550||8,554,530 | |||
|- | |||
|5||2:3:8||Prospect||Prestige||toot||eXilition||Cat||3652||7,965,322||8,489,602 | |||
|- | |||
|6||12:1:4||dONT cUT yOURSELF||bECAUSE i oWN yOU||Alki||Ministry||Ter||4575||7,964,005||8,370,205 | |||
|- | |||
|7||9:5:3||Trying To||Save The Cheerleader||1ka||VS||Cat||1644||7,630,295||8,285,135 | |||
|- | |||
|8||5:8:8||Sleepwalker||Fosen||Logbat||VS||Xan||3963||7,734,580||8,121,520 | |||
|- | |||
|9||8:10:7||sweet taste||forbidden fruit||elviz||eXilition||Cat||5929||7,542,301||7,966,861 | |||
|- | |||
|10||2:4:2||Magnet||Incomings||FeNiX||VS||Cat||1252||7,010,844||7,476,924 | |||
|- | |||
|11||2:3:7||Its The Beat||Simian Mobile Disco||Tearz||eXilition||Xan||3262||6,991,162||7,398,382 | |||
|- | |||
|12||1:10:7||The best player ever||who am I kidding?||Wishmaster||eXilition||Xan||3401||6,958,868||7,380,008 | |||
|- | |||
|13||1:4:7||Zelie||Mortor||Rgat||eXilition||Xan||3002||6,728,858||7,344,938 | |||
|- | |||
|14||14:7:5||Evil Eye||Oms-by-Gore||necAnt||VS||Cat||4118||6,544,902||7,089,282 | |||
|- | |||
|15||1:10:4||A pe0n||a Dynasty||pglee||eXilition||Cat||5004||6,232,618||6,936,658 | |||
|- | |||
|16||9:7:4||The Masochism||A Cathaar Player||Satyr||eXilition||Cat||4945||6,107,852||6,581,132 | |||
|- | |||
|17||2:4:8||The Melancholy||Me Myself and I||afu||None||Xan||2470||6,131,885||6,496,505 | |||
|- | |||
|18||14:7:4||A Symphony||Frost and Flame||Draki||VS||Cat||412||5,979,993||6,444,993 | |||
|- | |||
|19||2:4:5||MoW||Winning GaL||AgOnY||None||Xan||3485||5,593,082||6,388,502 | |||
|- | |||
|20||9:7:6||The definition||Cutting edge||IsilX||eXilition||Zik||2103||5,748,202||6,218,362 | |||
|- | |||
|21||7:6:7||Espada||Ichigo||StAr-ErAzOr||VS||Cat||961||5,554,006||6,062,686 | |||
|- | |||
|22||1:8:5||bu||bubu||nON_sTOP||LDK||Zik||4676||4,954,831||5,714,551 | |||
|- | |||
|23||2:3:4||The Salesman Skills||Terry Tibbs||MrBachelor||ROCK||Xan||1044||5,267,223||5,672,103 | |||
|- | |||
|24||14:7:1||The Wrath||Thor||dedin||eXilition||Zik||4875||4,765,911||5,658,351 | |||
|- | |||
|25||8:3:4||there r 6000000 ways||2 die! just choose 1||Inforza||eXilition||Cat||1628||4,981,778||5,650,478 | |||
|- | |||
|26||1:8:1||Now is the winter||our discontent||Hude||eXilition||Zik||1621||5,064,861||5,552,781 | |||
|- | |||
|27||2:4:6||No Evidence||Me Cheating||Furbeh||Jenova||Zik||564||5,042,755||5,534,155 | |||
|- | |||
|28||9:5:4||David Beckham||LA Galaxy||Rasputin||eXilition||Cat||2855||4,576,199||5,528,999 | |||
|- | |||
|29||2:3:2||I am Driver||Your Catafalque||Typhoon||LDK||Xan||1776||5,066,267||5,524,007 | |||
|- | |||
|30||2:4:1||Devil||Tasmania||pajacas||LDK||Xan||3129||4,927,719||5,518,119 | |||
|- | |||
|31||8:10:1||totally lacking||a descent strategy||mockingbird||VisioN||Xan||2352||2,970,973||5,302,273 | |||
|- | |||
|32||4:10:1||Lt Rick Neven||Hollywood||bread|||eXilition||Zik||2376||4,751,678||5,276,678 | |||
|- | |||
|33||14:7:10||Ridiculously||Good||ReligFree||Tides of Fire||Xan||2182||4,955,734||5,243,314 | |||
|- | |||
|34||4:10:2||Lt Nick Bradshaw||Goose||SilverAce||Vengeance||Xan||3092||4,704,777||5,233,137 | |||
|- | |||
|35||14:7:2||Brain Bug||Klendathu||rUl3r||Jenova||Xan||1870||4,501,872||4,989,672 | |||
|- | |||
|36||10:7:5||Ash Katchem||Pallet Town||saiyan||eXilition||Zik||843||4,161,527||4,846,187 | |||
|- | |||
|37||2:7:4||A place||Freedom||Conjack||ROCK||Xan||817||2,645,434||4,828,894 | |||
|- | |||
|38||3:10:5||The Manipulator||Species||Dauthi||eXilition||Ter||2094||4,178,235||4,827,735 | |||
|- | |||
|39||8:2:8||The Most Wanted||Finns||awesome1||Jenova||Xan||2325||3,974,155||4,818,355 | |||
|- | |||
|40||8:10:9||the wet dream||summer sweetness||Greenhills||eXilition||Zik||1721||4,389,991||4,804,651 | |||
|- | |||
|41||8:3:7||The cunning use||Flags||Meatwax||eXilition||Cat||1500||4,016,494||4,780,234 | |||
|- | |||
|42||10:7:1||Betrayer||The World||Benneton||VS||Xan||1143||4,321,061||4,777,841 | |||
|- | |||
|43||12:4:2||Ibram Gaunt||Necropolis||Macaroth||NewDawn||Cat||1484||3,560,779||4,680,799 | |||
|- | |||
|44||9:5:5||My spoon is too big||I am a banana||arc||eXilition||Zik||1782||4,135,994||4,665,854 | |||
|- | |||
|45||4:5:5||Creature||Respawned||Smasher||VS||Xan||1950||4,133,667||4,585,467 | |||
|- | |||
|46||2:7:1||Perfect Knowledge||Your Weaknesses||PK||None||Cat||1310||3,623,232||4,520,712 | |||
|- | |||
|47||11:2:2||mwee||The Rock||mwee||xVx||Cat||756||3,972,261||4,485,981 | |||
|- | |||
|48||2:2:5||Apronege||Byston Well||Bombay||eXilition||Zik||2455||3,659,174||4,462,034 | |||
|- | |||
|49||10:8:6||Breath||Winter||Scream||Destiny||Cat||1598||3,704,165||4,457,225 | |||
|- | |||
|50||1:4:2||Cascada||Strawberry Chocolate||Mbe||Vengeance||Ter||884||3,163,746||4,453,686 | |||
|- | |||
|51||2:3:6||Gellert Grindelwald||Nurmengard Prison||cad||Subh||Xan||943||3,817,510||4,422,670 | |||
|- | |||
|52||12:1:7||In flames||Dark tranquility||Tesla||Ministry||Zik||1634||3,845,706||4,422,606 | |||
|- | |||
|53||5:9:10||made||steel||mystery||ROCK||Xan||1131||3,081,752||4,417,952 | |||
|- | |||
|54||8:1:6||Oda Nobunaga||Owari||Xizor||VS||Xan||1361||3,902,630||4,402,310 | |||
|- | |||
|55||9:7:7||Lazor Razor||Bubblesky||Oizo||Howling Rain||Xan||1547||3,827,935||4,387,195 | |||
|- | |||
|56||2:3:5||General Rude||Yavin 24||FunBun||[F-Crew]||Ter||977||3,855,740||4,367,840 | |||
|- | |||
|57||12:2:6||The King||Norway||Mitre||eXilition||Zik||1847||3,741,323||4,361,183 | |||
|- | |||
|58||2:3:3||Gate||-NewDawn-||teknik||Destiny||Cat||553||3,768,662||4,340,282 | |||
|- | |||
|59||6:6:4||Uchiha Madara||HisshouBuraiKen||Ninja||Jenova||Zik||1721||3,747,319||4,335,859 | |||
|- | |||
|60||2:2:11||Technician||The big funnel||Wixz||eXilition||Xan||1114||3,063,630||4,284,090 | |||
|- | |||
|61||11:4:5||Infrequent Use||Any Common Sense||Chedderz||VS||Ter||822||3,135,436||4,272,016 | |||
|- | |||
|62||2:3:1||TANJOR||MANBOOBS||hatlon||xVx||Zik||1266||3,681,632||4,258,772 | |||
|- | |||
|63||7:6:1||Cream||Chicken Soup||Gwarth||None||Cat||412||3,830,376||4,255,176 | |||
|- | |||
|64||6:2:8||Mohammed Atta||Able Danger||mens||eXilition||Ter||267||3,030,877||4,227,517 | |||
|- | |||
|65||3:3:4||Heaven Shall Burn||God Will Die||Xzar||Destiny||Zik||2412||3,241,586||4,225,346 | |||
|- | |||
|66||3:3:3||Scorpion-ice||Imperium||Scorpy||Ministry||Zik||1566||3,639,461||4,217,621 | |||
|- | |||
|67||6:1:4||FieryButterFly||RainBowColorField||Lesh||Howling Rain||Zik||1547||3,477,903||4,168,443 | |||
|- | |||
|68||12:2:4||TheKing||Kush||Digiscent||ROCK||Ter||741||1,756,987||4,152,307 | |||
|- | |||
|69||11:2:4||Someone||Someware||Rykone||xVx||Zik||953||3,486,081||4,094,361 | |||
|- | |||
|70||11:4:9||A Staggering Mistake||Epic Proportions||JBG||eXilition||Zik||975||3,115,247||4,081,907 | |||
|- | |||
|71||10:5:9||John Walker||Scotch Whisky||Cain||eXilition||Xan||1342||3,628,795||4,074,895 | |||
|- | |||
|72||1:10:3||wet dreams||teflon chicks||robban||Destiny||Cat||1975||3,271,802||4,073,162 | |||
|- | |||
|73||6:2:6||ADRENALIN!||RUSH||rext||eXilition||Zik||953||3,541,771||4,073,011 | |||
|- | |||
|74||3:3:6||Arthur||Avalon||Grog||NewDawn||Zik||444||2,514,142||4,070,962 | |||
|- | |||
|75||2:7:3||History and||Journal||rado||Vengeance||Zik||1070||2,277,339||4,067,139 | |||
|- | |||
|76||9:5:8||Hardcore||Cat Fetish||LukeyLove||NewDawn||Zik||755||3,283,085||4,061,045 | |||
|- | |||
|77||11:5:3||Congregation||Oversleepers||Goolan||Ministry||Cat||1038||2,718,547||4,039,987 | |||
|- | |||
|78||10:8:3||Exploding Battery||GCs Magic Love Stick||ChronoX||xVx||Xan||643||3,171,170||4,037,210 | |||
|- | |||
|79||12:2:10||Spoils||The Typhoon Struggle||mista||eXilition||Zik||829||2,628,398||4,035,638 | |||
|- | |||
|80||13:3:4||Vicious Hivemind||Ravenous Swarm||MetallicAnomaly||ROCK||Xan||1627||2,753,244||4,030,104 | |||
|- | |||
|81||8:8:1||Alot||Fun All Round Long||adjuhh||Tides of Fire||Xan||1320||3,188,026||4,021,846 | |||
|- | |||
|82||10:8:5||Belwar||Beta-1||Belwar||Orbit||Xan||2191||3,136,026||3,998,466 | |||
|- | |||
|83||3:3:5||Lozenge||Love||Byrney||NewDawn||Zik||629||2,441,031||3,996,411 | |||
|- | |||
|84||5:6:7||Girl U Know That||My Love Is True||S7R-DeViL||Destiny||Xan||1685||3,074,275||3,992,755 | |||
|- | |||
|85||2:1:4||Tweedy||the Cage||Swiadek||VisioN||Ter||851||3,312,021||3,975,321 | |||
|- | |||
|86||2:9:8||The Fickle Nature||The UF Bandwagon||zebra||NewDawn||Zik||757||2,401,081||3,964,921 | |||
|- | |||
|87||2:5:4||School||Science||StDomingo||eXilition||Zik||627||3,426,940||3,944,800 | |||
|- | |||
|88||6:4:2||Tommys||Böse Welt||Ice||Destiny||Cat||1645||3,072,816||3,933,036 | |||
|- | |||
|89||3:10:6||Alchemys First Law||Equivalent Exchange||Reese||eXilition||Cat||1353||3,115,139||3,910,559 | |||
|- | |||
|90||14:2:5||Willy -The Rat-||The Cammisano||node||ROCK||Cat||957||2,102,654||3,896,054 | |||
|- | |||
|91||11:3:2||The Ruler||The Great Empires||Ronin||Jenova||Ter||757||2,046,648||3,885,888 | |||
|- | |||
|92||4:3:5||Mighty||Pool||Bazza||VisioN||Ter||1173||2,746,150||3,873,010 | |||
|- | |||
|93||14:2:7||The Seal||SevenSeas||The Seal||NewDawn||Zik||741||2,807,558||3,870,038 | |||
|- | |||
|94||4:10:4||Lt Pete Mitchell||Maverick||rhine||NewDawn||Zik||1781||3,154,869||3,866,349 | |||
|- | |||
|95||7:3:12||Handy Smurf||Smurft0wn||Dany||Orbit||Zik||1924||2,789,539||3,833,539 | |||
|- | |||
|96||14:2:6||A Crow left||the Murder||TheKar||Subh||Zik||1520||2,284,539||3,822,999 | |||
|- | |||
|97||11:10:12||Me Casa||Su Casa||Mikee||Ministry||Zik||1055||2,432,730||3,822,390 | |||
|- | |||
|98||4:5:4||Benito Mussolini||Italy||Coeus||ROCK||Zik||511||1,833,927||3,820,767 | |||
|- | |||
|99||14:2:1||RoadRaged||TrafficSlam||Talka||Howling Rain||Cat||1141||2,487,136||3,796,036 | |||
|- | |||
|100||7:6:11||jabba the smurf||dontusmurfinattakme||blizzzardstorm||Destiny||Xan||1062||2,286,042||3,771,522 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:56, 14 May 2010
Rank | Coords | Ruler name | Planet name | Nick | Alliance | Race | Size | Value | Score |
1 | 4:10:7 | Lt Ron Kerner | Slider | Razz- | eXilition | Cat | 3286 | 9,401,101 | 10,013,041 |
2 | 14:7:8 | sick | it all | drohne | VS | Xan | 4554 | 9,488,033 | 9,788,153 |
3 | 2:4:3 | Dagobert Duck | Duckburg | HeLLsHInE | Destiny | Cat | 4364 | 9,235,984 | 9,566,824 |
4 | 8:6:2 | Forces | Corruption | [Dreamz] | VS | Xan | 4509 | 7,949,550 | 8,554,530 |
5 | 2:3:8 | Prospect | Prestige | toot | eXilition | Cat | 3652 | 7,965,322 | 8,489,602 |
6 | 12:1:4 | dONT cUT yOURSELF | bECAUSE i oWN yOU | Alki | Ministry | Ter | 4575 | 7,964,005 | 8,370,205 |
7 | 9:5:3 | Trying To | Save The Cheerleader | 1ka | VS | Cat | 1644 | 7,630,295 | 8,285,135 |
8 | 5:8:8 | Sleepwalker | Fosen | Logbat | VS | Xan | 3963 | 7,734,580 | 8,121,520 |
9 | 8:10:7 | sweet taste | forbidden fruit | elviz | eXilition | Cat | 5929 | 7,542,301 | 7,966,861 |
10 | 2:4:2 | Magnet | Incomings | FeNiX | VS | Cat | 1252 | 7,010,844 | 7,476,924 |
11 | 2:3:7 | Its The Beat | Simian Mobile Disco | Tearz | eXilition | Xan | 3262 | 6,991,162 | 7,398,382 |
12 | 1:10:7 | The best player ever | who am I kidding? | Wishmaster | eXilition | Xan | 3401 | 6,958,868 | 7,380,008 |
13 | 1:4:7 | Zelie | Mortor | Rgat | eXilition | Xan | 3002 | 6,728,858 | 7,344,938 |
14 | 14:7:5 | Evil Eye | Oms-by-Gore | necAnt | VS | Cat | 4118 | 6,544,902 | 7,089,282 |
15 | 1:10:4 | A pe0n | a Dynasty | pglee | eXilition | Cat | 5004 | 6,232,618 | 6,936,658 |
16 | 9:7:4 | The Masochism | A Cathaar Player | Satyr | eXilition | Cat | 4945 | 6,107,852 | 6,581,132 |
17 | 2:4:8 | The Melancholy | Me Myself and I | afu | None | Xan | 2470 | 6,131,885 | 6,496,505 |
18 | 14:7:4 | A Symphony | Frost and Flame | Draki | VS | Cat | 412 | 5,979,993 | 6,444,993 |
19 | 2:4:5 | MoW | Winning GaL | AgOnY | None | Xan | 3485 | 5,593,082 | 6,388,502 |
20 | 9:7:6 | The definition | Cutting edge | IsilX | eXilition | Zik | 2103 | 5,748,202 | 6,218,362 |
21 | 7:6:7 | Espada | Ichigo | StAr-ErAzOr | VS | Cat | 961 | 5,554,006 | 6,062,686 |
22 | 1:8:5 | bu | bubu | nON_sTOP | LDK | Zik | 4676 | 4,954,831 | 5,714,551 |
23 | 2:3:4 | The Salesman Skills | Terry Tibbs | MrBachelor | ROCK | Xan | 1044 | 5,267,223 | 5,672,103 |
24 | 14:7:1 | The Wrath | Thor | dedin | eXilition | Zik | 4875 | 4,765,911 | 5,658,351 |
25 | 8:3:4 | there r 6000000 ways | 2 die! just choose 1 | Inforza | eXilition | Cat | 1628 | 4,981,778 | 5,650,478 |
26 | 1:8:1 | Now is the winter | our discontent | Hude | eXilition | Zik | 1621 | 5,064,861 | 5,552,781 |
27 | 2:4:6 | No Evidence | Me Cheating | Furbeh | Jenova | Zik | 564 | 5,042,755 | 5,534,155 |
28 | 9:5:4 | David Beckham | LA Galaxy | Rasputin | eXilition | Cat | 2855 | 4,576,199 | 5,528,999 |
29 | 2:3:2 | I am Driver | Your Catafalque | Typhoon | LDK | Xan | 1776 | 5,066,267 | 5,524,007 |
30 | 2:4:1 | Devil | Tasmania | pajacas | LDK | Xan | 3129 | 4,927,719 | 5,518,119 |
31 | 8:10:1 | totally lacking | a descent strategy | mockingbird | VisioN | Xan | 2352 | 2,970,973 | 5,302,273 |
32 | 4:10:1 | Lt Rick Neven | Hollywood | bread | eXilition | Zik | 2376 | 4,751,678 | 5,276,678 |
33 | 14:7:10 | Ridiculously | Good | ReligFree | Tides of Fire | Xan | 2182 | 4,955,734 | 5,243,314 |
34 | 4:10:2 | Lt Nick Bradshaw | Goose | SilverAce | Vengeance | Xan | 3092 | 4,704,777 | 5,233,137 |
35 | 14:7:2 | Brain Bug | Klendathu | rUl3r | Jenova | Xan | 1870 | 4,501,872 | 4,989,672 |
36 | 10:7:5 | Ash Katchem | Pallet Town | saiyan | eXilition | Zik | 843 | 4,161,527 | 4,846,187 |
37 | 2:7:4 | A place | Freedom | Conjack | ROCK | Xan | 817 | 2,645,434 | 4,828,894 |
38 | 3:10:5 | The Manipulator | Species | Dauthi | eXilition | Ter | 2094 | 4,178,235 | 4,827,735 |
39 | 8:2:8 | The Most Wanted | Finns | awesome1 | Jenova | Xan | 2325 | 3,974,155 | 4,818,355 |
40 | 8:10:9 | the wet dream | summer sweetness | Greenhills | eXilition | Zik | 1721 | 4,389,991 | 4,804,651 |
41 | 8:3:7 | The cunning use | Flags | Meatwax | eXilition | Cat | 1500 | 4,016,494 | 4,780,234 |
42 | 10:7:1 | Betrayer | The World | Benneton | VS | Xan | 1143 | 4,321,061 | 4,777,841 |
43 | 12:4:2 | Ibram Gaunt | Necropolis | Macaroth | NewDawn | Cat | 1484 | 3,560,779 | 4,680,799 |
44 | 9:5:5 | My spoon is too big | I am a banana | arc | eXilition | Zik | 1782 | 4,135,994 | 4,665,854 |
45 | 4:5:5 | Creature | Respawned | Smasher | VS | Xan | 1950 | 4,133,667 | 4,585,467 |
46 | 2:7:1 | Perfect Knowledge | Your Weaknesses | PK | None | Cat | 1310 | 3,623,232 | 4,520,712 |
47 | 11:2:2 | mwee | The Rock | mwee | xVx | Cat | 756 | 3,972,261 | 4,485,981 |
48 | 2:2:5 | Apronege | Byston Well | Bombay | eXilition | Zik | 2455 | 3,659,174 | 4,462,034 |
49 | 10:8:6 | Breath | Winter | Scream | Destiny | Cat | 1598 | 3,704,165 | 4,457,225 |
50 | 1:4:2 | Cascada | Strawberry Chocolate | Mbe | Vengeance | Ter | 884 | 3,163,746 | 4,453,686 |
51 | 2:3:6 | Gellert Grindelwald | Nurmengard Prison | cad | Subh | Xan | 943 | 3,817,510 | 4,422,670 |
52 | 12:1:7 | In flames | Dark tranquility | Tesla | Ministry | Zik | 1634 | 3,845,706 | 4,422,606 |
53 | 5:9:10 | made | steel | mystery | ROCK | Xan | 1131 | 3,081,752 | 4,417,952 |
54 | 8:1:6 | Oda Nobunaga | Owari | Xizor | VS | Xan | 1361 | 3,902,630 | 4,402,310 |
55 | 9:7:7 | Lazor Razor | Bubblesky | Oizo | Howling Rain | Xan | 1547 | 3,827,935 | 4,387,195 |
56 | 2:3:5 | General Rude | Yavin 24 | FunBun | [F-Crew] | Ter | 977 | 3,855,740 | 4,367,840 |
57 | 12:2:6 | The King | Norway | Mitre | eXilition | Zik | 1847 | 3,741,323 | 4,361,183 |
58 | 2:3:3 | Gate | -NewDawn- | teknik | Destiny | Cat | 553 | 3,768,662 | 4,340,282 |
59 | 6:6:4 | Uchiha Madara | HisshouBuraiKen | Ninja | Jenova | Zik | 1721 | 3,747,319 | 4,335,859 |
60 | 2:2:11 | Technician | The big funnel | Wixz | eXilition | Xan | 1114 | 3,063,630 | 4,284,090 |
61 | 11:4:5 | Infrequent Use | Any Common Sense | Chedderz | VS | Ter | 822 | 3,135,436 | 4,272,016 |
62 | 2:3:1 | TANJOR | MANBOOBS | hatlon | xVx | Zik | 1266 | 3,681,632 | 4,258,772 |
63 | 7:6:1 | Cream | Chicken Soup | Gwarth | None | Cat | 412 | 3,830,376 | 4,255,176 |
64 | 6:2:8 | Mohammed Atta | Able Danger | mens | eXilition | Ter | 267 | 3,030,877 | 4,227,517 |
65 | 3:3:4 | Heaven Shall Burn | God Will Die | Xzar | Destiny | Zik | 2412 | 3,241,586 | 4,225,346 |
66 | 3:3:3 | Scorpion-ice | Imperium | Scorpy | Ministry | Zik | 1566 | 3,639,461 | 4,217,621 |
67 | 6:1:4 | FieryButterFly | RainBowColorField | Lesh | Howling Rain | Zik | 1547 | 3,477,903 | 4,168,443 |
68 | 12:2:4 | TheKing | Kush | Digiscent | ROCK | Ter | 741 | 1,756,987 | 4,152,307 |
69 | 11:2:4 | Someone | Someware | Rykone | xVx | Zik | 953 | 3,486,081 | 4,094,361 |
70 | 11:4:9 | A Staggering Mistake | Epic Proportions | JBG | eXilition | Zik | 975 | 3,115,247 | 4,081,907 |
71 | 10:5:9 | John Walker | Scotch Whisky | Cain | eXilition | Xan | 1342 | 3,628,795 | 4,074,895 |
72 | 1:10:3 | wet dreams | teflon chicks | robban | Destiny | Cat | 1975 | 3,271,802 | 4,073,162 |
73 | 6:2:6 | ADRENALIN! | RUSH | rext | eXilition | Zik | 953 | 3,541,771 | 4,073,011 |
74 | 3:3:6 | Arthur | Avalon | Grog | NewDawn | Zik | 444 | 2,514,142 | 4,070,962 |
75 | 2:7:3 | History and | Journal | rado | Vengeance | Zik | 1070 | 2,277,339 | 4,067,139 |
76 | 9:5:8 | Hardcore | Cat Fetish | LukeyLove | NewDawn | Zik | 755 | 3,283,085 | 4,061,045 |
77 | 11:5:3 | Congregation | Oversleepers | Goolan | Ministry | Cat | 1038 | 2,718,547 | 4,039,987 |
78 | 10:8:3 | Exploding Battery | GCs Magic Love Stick | ChronoX | xVx | Xan | 643 | 3,171,170 | 4,037,210 |
79 | 12:2:10 | Spoils | The Typhoon Struggle | mista | eXilition | Zik | 829 | 2,628,398 | 4,035,638 |
80 | 13:3:4 | Vicious Hivemind | Ravenous Swarm | MetallicAnomaly | ROCK | Xan | 1627 | 2,753,244 | 4,030,104 |
81 | 8:8:1 | Alot | Fun All Round Long | adjuhh | Tides of Fire | Xan | 1320 | 3,188,026 | 4,021,846 |
82 | 10:8:5 | Belwar | Beta-1 | Belwar | Orbit | Xan | 2191 | 3,136,026 | 3,998,466 |
83 | 3:3:5 | Lozenge | Love | Byrney | NewDawn | Zik | 629 | 2,441,031 | 3,996,411 |
84 | 5:6:7 | Girl U Know That | My Love Is True | S7R-DeViL | Destiny | Xan | 1685 | 3,074,275 | 3,992,755 |
85 | 2:1:4 | Tweedy | the Cage | Swiadek | VisioN | Ter | 851 | 3,312,021 | 3,975,321 |
86 | 2:9:8 | The Fickle Nature | The UF Bandwagon | zebra | NewDawn | Zik | 757 | 2,401,081 | 3,964,921 |
87 | 2:5:4 | School | Science | StDomingo | eXilition | Zik | 627 | 3,426,940 | 3,944,800 |
88 | 6:4:2 | Tommys | Böse Welt | Ice | Destiny | Cat | 1645 | 3,072,816 | 3,933,036 |
89 | 3:10:6 | Alchemys First Law | Equivalent Exchange | Reese | eXilition | Cat | 1353 | 3,115,139 | 3,910,559 |
90 | 14:2:5 | Willy -The Rat- | The Cammisano | node | ROCK | Cat | 957 | 2,102,654 | 3,896,054 |
91 | 11:3:2 | The Ruler | The Great Empires | Ronin | Jenova | Ter | 757 | 2,046,648 | 3,885,888 |
92 | 4:3:5 | Mighty | Pool | Bazza | VisioN | Ter | 1173 | 2,746,150 | 3,873,010 |
93 | 14:2:7 | The Seal | SevenSeas | The Seal | NewDawn | Zik | 741 | 2,807,558 | 3,870,038 |
94 | 4:10:4 | Lt Pete Mitchell | Maverick | rhine | NewDawn | Zik | 1781 | 3,154,869 | 3,866,349 |
95 | 7:3:12 | Handy Smurf | Smurft0wn | Dany | Orbit | Zik | 1924 | 2,789,539 | 3,833,539 |
96 | 14:2:6 | A Crow left | the Murder | TheKar | Subh | Zik | 1520 | 2,284,539 | 3,822,999 |
97 | 11:10:12 | Me Casa | Su Casa | Mikee | Ministry | Zik | 1055 | 2,432,730 | 3,822,390 |
98 | 4:5:4 | Benito Mussolini | Italy | Coeus | ROCK | Zik | 511 | 1,833,927 | 3,820,767 |
99 | 14:2:1 | RoadRaged | TrafficSlam | Talka | Howling Rain | Cat | 1141 | 2,487,136 | 3,796,036 |
100 | 7:6:11 | jabba the smurf | dontusmurfinattakme | blizzzardstorm | Destiny | Xan | 1062 | 2,286,042 | 3,771,522 |