Round 30 Ship Stats: Difference between revisions
From Planetarion Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Race''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Race''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Harpy||Fighter|| | | Harpy||Fighter||Fi||Co||-||Norm||5||1||8||5||45||60||50||50||500||312||Ter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | War Frigate||Frigate||Co||Fi||-||Norm||5||1||27||16||79||170||146||146||584||346||Ter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Drake||Frigate||De||Fr||-||Norm|| | | Drake||Frigate||De||Fr||-||Norm||7||1||28||17||80||180||155||155||571||346||Ter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chimaera||Frigate|| | | Chimaera||Frigate||Cr||Bs||-||Norm||8||1||28||18||81||189||162||162||545||350||Ter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Titan||Cruiser||Bs||Cr||-||Norm||7||1||51||33||84||360||287||287||546||353||Ter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Syren||Cruiser|| | | Syren||Cruiser||Fr||De||-||Norm||6||1||55||34||85||381||307||307||552||341||Ter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Wyvern||Battleship|| | | Wyvern||Battleship||De||Fr||-||Norm||7||1||86||51||94||504||429||429||631||374||Ter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dreadnaught||Battleship||Cr||Bs||-||Norm||9||1||101||58||95||589||509||509||628||360||Ter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Minotaur||Frigate||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1|| | | Minotaur||Frigate||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||31||14||82||167||167||167||618||279||Ter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lynx||Cruiser||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||60||29||86||350||350||350||571||276||Ter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Leviathan||Battleship||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||100||45||95||560||560||560||595||267||Ter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Behemoth||Destroyer||St||-||-||Struc||40||1||18||12||77||320||320||320||187||125||Ter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Beetle||Corvette||Fi||Co||-||Emp||2||4||11||-||43||73||83||73||480||0||Cat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Viper||Corvette||Fr||De||-||Emp||2||4||12||-||48||81||92||81||472||0||Cat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Locust||Frigate||De||Fr||-||Steal||20||1||14||16||73||116||130||116||386||441||Cat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Spider||Destroyer||Fi||Co||-||Emp||1||7||20||-||63||130||152||130||485||0||Cat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Black Widow||Destroyer||Bs||Cr||-||Emp||1||7||21||-||66||143||161||143||469||0||Cat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Scarab||Destroyer||Fr||-||-||Emp||1||9||24||-||70||162||187||162||469||0||Cat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Roach||Cruiser||Fr||De||-||Emp||1||10||30||-||77||200||230||200||476||0||Cat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tarantula||Cruiser||Bs||Cr||-||Emp||1||11||33||-||79||217||258||217||476||0||Cat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mantis||Battleship||Cr||-||-||Norm||4||1||43||49||92||338||396||338||401||457||Cat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mosquito||Corvette||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||14||8||51||100||100||100||466||266||Cat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dragonfly||Destroyer||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||25||14||70||180||180||180||462||259||Cat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hornet||Cruiser||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||38||21||82||264||264||264||479||265||Cat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Termite||Battleship||St||-||-||Struc||40||1||12||11||81||250||250||250||160||146||Cat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Phantom||Fighter||Fi||-||-||Cloak||5||1||4||5||19||37||37||37||360||450||Xan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vsharrak||Fighter||Co||Fr||-||Cloak||5||1||5||6||31||46||46||46||362||434||Xan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pulsar||Corvette||Fr||De||-||Cloak||4||1||6||7||16||59||59||59||338||395||Xan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bolt Thrower||Frigate||Fi||Co||Fr||Cloak||5||1||11||13||66||100||100||100||366||433||Xan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bomber||Frigate||Bs||Cr||De||Cloak||7||1||13||15||68||109||109||109||397||458||Xan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shadow||Battleship||Fr||De||-||Cloak||4||1||22||26||83||195||195||195||376||444||Xan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Spectre||Battleship||Bs||-||-||Cloak||3||1||23||29||84||210||210||210||365||460||Xan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Peacekeeper||Battleship||Cr||-||-||Cloak||8||1||25||31||85||215||215||215||387||480||Xan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Illusion||Fighter||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||6||4||38||52||52||52||384||256||Xan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mirage||Frigate||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||14||10||74||129||129||129||361||258||Xan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vulture||Battleship||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||26||19||86||240||240||240||361||263||Xan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Haunt||Cruiser||St||-||-||Struc||40||1||12||13||71||270||270||270||148||160||Xan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Interceptor||Fighter||Fi||Co||-||Norm||6||1||5||5||28||35||35||41||450||450||Zik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Corsair||Fighter||Fr||De||-||Steal||20||1||6||7||31||36||36||48||500||583||Zik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cutlass||Corvette||Fi||Co||-||Steal||20||1||10||11||39||62||62||82||485||533||Zik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Buccaneer||Frigate||Bs||Cr||-||Steal||20||1||22||23||81||144||144||162||488||511||Zik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Thief||Frigate||Fi||Co||-||Steal||19||1||26||25||84||164||164||210||483||464||Zik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pirate||Cruiser|| | | Pirate||Cruiser||Cr||Bs||-||Steal||20||1||44||42||83||281||281||321||498||475||Zik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rogue||Cruiser||Bs||-||-||Norm||5||1||39||38||85||316||316||348||397||387||Zik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Marauder||Cruiser||Fr||De||-||Steal||20||1||52||52||86||333||333||398||488||488||Zik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Clipper||Battleship||De||-||-||Norm||7||1||51||46||92||358||358||438||441||398||Zik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Privateer||Frigate||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||26||15||84||181||181||181||478||276||Zik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ironclad||Cruiser||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||57||30||87||390||390||390||487||256||Zik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Galleon||Battleship||St||-||-||Struc||40||1||15||14||84||300||300||300||166||155||Zik | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Defender||Corvette||Fi||Co||-||Emp||2||3||9||-||31||58||67||58||491||0||Etd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Smuggler||Corvette||De||Fr||-||Steal||20||1||12||13||43||78||78||90||487||528||Etd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lancer||Frigate||Co||Fi||-||Cloak||5||1||13||15||71||117||117||117||370||427||Etd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ghost||Frigate||De||Fr||-||Cloak||4||1||14||15||72||124||124||124||376||403||Etd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Centaur||Destroyer||Fi||-||-||Norm||5||1||25||18||69||190||152||152||506||364||Etd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gryphon||Destroyer||Bs||Cr||-||Norm||8||1||28||20||74||207||170||170||511||365||Etd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pillager||Destroyer||Co||Fr||-||Steal||20||1||25||26||73||173||173||212||448||465||Etd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Scorpion||Battleship||Bs||Cr||-||Emp||2||15||47||-||91||323||376||323||459||0||Etd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Broadsword||Battleship||Cr||De||Fr||Cloak||4||1||48||52||92||410||410||410||390||422||Etd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | Rambler||Corvette||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||11||7||46||83||83||83||441||281||Etd | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Merchant||Frigate||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||18||11||75||136||136||136||441||269||Etd | ||
|- | |||
| Demeter||Destroyer||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||29||16||76||195||195||195||495||273||Etd | |||
|- | |||
| Broker||Battleship||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||57||32||92||410||410||410||463||260||Etd | |||
|- | |||
| Basilisk||Cruiser||St||-||-||Struc||40||1||12||11||70||250||250||250||160||146||Etd | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 21:20, 11 May 2010
Name | Class | T1 | T2 | T3 | Type | Init | Gun | Arm | Dmg | E/R | M | C | E | A/C | D/C | Race |
Harpy | Fighter | Fi | Co | - | Norm | 5 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 45 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 500 | 312 | Ter |
War Frigate | Frigate | Co | Fi | - | Norm | 5 | 1 | 27 | 16 | 79 | 170 | 146 | 146 | 584 | 346 | Ter |
Drake | Frigate | De | Fr | - | Norm | 7 | 1 | 28 | 17 | 80 | 180 | 155 | 155 | 571 | 346 | Ter |
Chimaera | Frigate | Cr | Bs | - | Norm | 8 | 1 | 28 | 18 | 81 | 189 | 162 | 162 | 545 | 350 | Ter |
Titan | Cruiser | Bs | Cr | - | Norm | 7 | 1 | 51 | 33 | 84 | 360 | 287 | 287 | 546 | 353 | Ter |
Syren | Cruiser | Fr | De | - | Norm | 6 | 1 | 55 | 34 | 85 | 381 | 307 | 307 | 552 | 341 | Ter |
Wyvern | Battleship | De | Fr | - | Norm | 7 | 1 | 86 | 51 | 94 | 504 | 429 | 429 | 631 | 374 | Ter |
Dreadnaught | Battleship | Cr | Bs | - | Norm | 9 | 1 | 101 | 58 | 95 | 589 | 509 | 509 | 628 | 360 | Ter |
Minotaur | Frigate | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 31 | 14 | 82 | 167 | 167 | 167 | 618 | 279 | Ter |
Lynx | Cruiser | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 60 | 29 | 86 | 350 | 350 | 350 | 571 | 276 | Ter |
Leviathan | Battleship | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 100 | 45 | 95 | 560 | 560 | 560 | 595 | 267 | Ter |
Behemoth | Destroyer | St | - | - | Struc | 40 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 77 | 320 | 320 | 320 | 187 | 125 | Ter |
Beetle | Corvette | Fi | Co | - | Emp | 2 | 4 | 11 | - | 43 | 73 | 83 | 73 | 480 | 0 | Cat |
Viper | Corvette | Fr | De | - | Emp | 2 | 4 | 12 | - | 48 | 81 | 92 | 81 | 472 | 0 | Cat |
Locust | Frigate | De | Fr | - | Steal | 20 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 73 | 116 | 130 | 116 | 386 | 441 | Cat |
Spider | Destroyer | Fi | Co | - | Emp | 1 | 7 | 20 | - | 63 | 130 | 152 | 130 | 485 | 0 | Cat |
Black Widow | Destroyer | Bs | Cr | - | Emp | 1 | 7 | 21 | - | 66 | 143 | 161 | 143 | 469 | 0 | Cat |
Scarab | Destroyer | Fr | - | - | Emp | 1 | 9 | 24 | - | 70 | 162 | 187 | 162 | 469 | 0 | Cat |
Roach | Cruiser | Fr | De | - | Emp | 1 | 10 | 30 | - | 77 | 200 | 230 | 200 | 476 | 0 | Cat |
Tarantula | Cruiser | Bs | Cr | - | Emp | 1 | 11 | 33 | - | 79 | 217 | 258 | 217 | 476 | 0 | Cat |
Mantis | Battleship | Cr | - | - | Norm | 4 | 1 | 43 | 49 | 92 | 338 | 396 | 338 | 401 | 457 | Cat |
Mosquito | Corvette | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 51 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 466 | 266 | Cat |
Dragonfly | Destroyer | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 70 | 180 | 180 | 180 | 462 | 259 | Cat |
Hornet | Cruiser | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 38 | 21 | 82 | 264 | 264 | 264 | 479 | 265 | Cat |
Termite | Battleship | St | - | - | Struc | 40 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 81 | 250 | 250 | 250 | 160 | 146 | Cat |
Phantom | Fighter | Fi | - | - | Cloak | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 37 | 37 | 37 | 360 | 450 | Xan |
Vsharrak | Fighter | Co | Fr | - | Cloak | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 46 | 46 | 46 | 362 | 434 | Xan |
Pulsar | Corvette | Fr | De | - | Cloak | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 59 | 59 | 59 | 338 | 395 | Xan |
Bolt Thrower | Frigate | Fi | Co | Fr | Cloak | 5 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 66 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 366 | 433 | Xan |
Bomber | Frigate | Bs | Cr | De | Cloak | 7 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 68 | 109 | 109 | 109 | 397 | 458 | Xan |
Shadow | Battleship | Fr | De | - | Cloak | 4 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 83 | 195 | 195 | 195 | 376 | 444 | Xan |
Spectre | Battleship | Bs | - | - | Cloak | 3 | 1 | 23 | 29 | 84 | 210 | 210 | 210 | 365 | 460 | Xan |
Peacekeeper | Battleship | Cr | - | - | Cloak | 8 | 1 | 25 | 31 | 85 | 215 | 215 | 215 | 387 | 480 | Xan |
Illusion | Fighter | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 38 | 52 | 52 | 52 | 384 | 256 | Xan |
Mirage | Frigate | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 74 | 129 | 129 | 129 | 361 | 258 | Xan |
Vulture | Battleship | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 26 | 19 | 86 | 240 | 240 | 240 | 361 | 263 | Xan |
Haunt | Cruiser | St | - | - | Struc | 40 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 71 | 270 | 270 | 270 | 148 | 160 | Xan |
Interceptor | Fighter | Fi | Co | - | Norm | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 35 | 35 | 41 | 450 | 450 | Zik |
Corsair | Fighter | Fr | De | - | Steal | 20 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 36 | 36 | 48 | 500 | 583 | Zik |
Cutlass | Corvette | Fi | Co | - | Steal | 20 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 39 | 62 | 62 | 82 | 485 | 533 | Zik |
Buccaneer | Frigate | Bs | Cr | - | Steal | 20 | 1 | 22 | 23 | 81 | 144 | 144 | 162 | 488 | 511 | Zik |
Thief | Frigate | Fi | Co | - | Steal | 19 | 1 | 26 | 25 | 84 | 164 | 164 | 210 | 483 | 464 | Zik |
Pirate | Cruiser | Cr | Bs | - | Steal | 20 | 1 | 44 | 42 | 83 | 281 | 281 | 321 | 498 | 475 | Zik |
Rogue | Cruiser | Bs | - | - | Norm | 5 | 1 | 39 | 38 | 85 | 316 | 316 | 348 | 397 | 387 | Zik |
Marauder | Cruiser | Fr | De | - | Steal | 20 | 1 | 52 | 52 | 86 | 333 | 333 | 398 | 488 | 488 | Zik |
Clipper | Battleship | De | - | - | Norm | 7 | 1 | 51 | 46 | 92 | 358 | 358 | 438 | 441 | 398 | Zik |
Privateer | Frigate | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 26 | 15 | 84 | 181 | 181 | 181 | 478 | 276 | Zik |
Ironclad | Cruiser | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 57 | 30 | 87 | 390 | 390 | 390 | 487 | 256 | Zik |
Galleon | Battleship | St | - | - | Struc | 40 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 84 | 300 | 300 | 300 | 166 | 155 | Zik |
Defender | Corvette | Fi | Co | - | Emp | 2 | 3 | 9 | - | 31 | 58 | 67 | 58 | 491 | 0 | Etd |
Smuggler | Corvette | De | Fr | - | Steal | 20 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 43 | 78 | 78 | 90 | 487 | 528 | Etd |
Lancer | Frigate | Co | Fi | - | Cloak | 5 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 71 | 117 | 117 | 117 | 370 | 427 | Etd |
Ghost | Frigate | De | Fr | - | Cloak | 4 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 72 | 124 | 124 | 124 | 376 | 403 | Etd |
Centaur | Destroyer | Fi | - | - | Norm | 5 | 1 | 25 | 18 | 69 | 190 | 152 | 152 | 506 | 364 | Etd |
Gryphon | Destroyer | Bs | Cr | - | Norm | 8 | 1 | 28 | 20 | 74 | 207 | 170 | 170 | 511 | 365 | Etd |
Pillager | Destroyer | Co | Fr | - | Steal | 20 | 1 | 25 | 26 | 73 | 173 | 173 | 212 | 448 | 465 | Etd |
Scorpion | Battleship | Bs | Cr | - | Emp | 2 | 15 | 47 | - | 91 | 323 | 376 | 323 | 459 | 0 | Etd |
Broadsword | Battleship | Cr | De | Fr | Cloak | 4 | 1 | 48 | 52 | 92 | 410 | 410 | 410 | 390 | 422 | Etd |
Rambler | Corvette | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 46 | 83 | 83 | 83 | 441 | 281 | Etd |
Merchant | Frigate | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 75 | 136 | 136 | 136 | 441 | 269 | Etd |
Demeter | Destroyer | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 29 | 16 | 76 | 195 | 195 | 195 | 495 | 273 | Etd |
Broker | Battleship | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 57 | 32 | 92 | 410 | 410 | 410 | 463 | 260 | Etd |
Basilisk | Cruiser | St | - | - | Struc | 40 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 70 | 250 | 250 | 250 | 160 | 146 | Etd |