Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Planetarion Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Name''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Class''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|''' T1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|''' T2''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|''' T3''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Type''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Init''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Gun''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Arm''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Dmg''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''E/R''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''M''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''C''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''E''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''A/C''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''D/C''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Race''' | |||
|- | |||
| Harpy||Fighter||Fr||Co||Fi||Norm||7||1||10||8||44||60||50||50||625||500||Ter | |||
|- | |||
| Centaur||Frigate||Co||Fi||-||Norm||5||1||33||20||83||240||180||180||550||333||Ter | |||
|- | |||
| Drake||Frigate||De||Fr||-||Norm||8||1||44||28||85||280||210||210||628||400||Ter | |||
|- | |||
| Chimaera||Frigate||Bs||Cr||-||Norm||7||1||46||28||86||320||240||240||575||350||Ter | |||
|- | |||
| Pegasus||Destroyer||Fi||Co||-||Norm||5||1||68||52||92||450||375||375||566||433||Ter | |||
|- | |||
| Syren||Cruiser||De||Cr||Fr||Norm||6||1||93||53||93||600||450||450||620||353||Ter | |||
|- | |||
| Wyvern||Battleship||Fr||De||-||Norm||7||1||116||66||95||750||625||625||580||330||Ter | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon||Battleship||Cr||Bs||-||Norm||6||1||128||78||95||840||680||680||581||354||Ter | |||
|- | |||
| Minotaur||Frigate||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||42||22||87||300||300||300||466||244||Ter | |||
|- | |||
| Leviathan||Battleship||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||105||60||95||800||800||800||437||250||Ter | |||
|- | |||
| Behemoth||Cruiser||St||-||-||Struc||40||1||12||10||82||400||400||400||100||83||Ter | |||
|- | |||
| Spider||Fighter||De||Fr||-||Emp||2||2||7||-||34||43||58||43||486||0||Cat | |||
|- | |||
| Gnat||Fighter||Fr||De||-||Norm||7||1||8||7||32||50||50||50||533||466||Cat | |||
|- | |||
| Beetle||Corvette||Fi||Co||-||Emp||1||3||12||-||43||78||95||78||478||0||Cat | |||
|- | |||
| Viper||Corvette||Fr||De||-||Emp||2||4||14||-||52||93||115||93||465||0||Cat | |||
|- | |||
| Widow||Frigate||Cr||Bs||-||Emp||1||6||18||-||78||135||160||135||418||0||Cat | |||
|- | |||
| Locust||Destroyer||Co||Fi||-||Norm||6||1||47||36||87||270||270||270||580||444||Cat | |||
|- | |||
| Roach||Cruiser||De||Fr||-||Emp||1||15||48||-||89||330||380||330||461||0||Cat | |||
|- | |||
| Tarantula||Cruiser||Bs||Cr||-||Emp||2||15||47||-||88||335||400||335||439||0||Cat | |||
|- | |||
| Scorpion||Battleship||Fr||Co||Fi||Emp||3||24||76||-||94||540||710||540||424||0||Cat | |||
|- | |||
| Mosquito||Corvette||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||14||11||52||120||120||120||388||305||Cat | |||
|- | |||
| Hornet||Cruiser||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||51||44||90||450||450||450||377||325||Cat | |||
|- | |||
| Termite||Battleship||St||-||-||Struc||40||1||20||10||88||650||650||650||102||51||Cat | |||
|- | |||
| Phantom||Fighter||Fi||-||-||Cloak||5||1||5||6||7||50||50||50||333||400||Xan | |||
|- | |||
| Banshee||Fighter||Co||Fr||De||Cloak||5||1||5||7||12||55||55||55||303||424||Xan | |||
|- | |||
| Revenant||Corvette||De||Fr||-||Cloak||4||1||8||9||25||76||76||76||350||394||Xan | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow||Frigate||Fr||De||-||Cloak||7||1||12||15||65||120||120||120||333||416||Xan | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost||Frigate||Co||Fi||-||Cloak||5||1||13||17||70||135||135||135||320||419||Xan | |||
|- | |||
| Spirit||Frigate||Bs||Cr||-||Cloak||6||1||13||18||68||140||140||140||309||428||Xan | |||
|- | |||
| Spectre||Destroyer||Cr||De||-||Cloak||5||1||18||28||78||200||200||200||300||466||Xan | |||
|- | |||
| Peacekeeper||Cruiser||Bs||Cr||-||Cloak||5||1||29||42||81||280||280||280||345||500||Xan | |||
|- | |||
| Illusion||Fighter||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||5||6||6||52||52||52||320||384||Xan | |||
|- | |||
| Haunt||Frigate||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||13||15||67||150||150||150||288||333||Xan | |||
|- | |||
| Apparition||Destroyer||St||-||-||Struc||40||1||3||5||68||250||250||250||40||66||Xan | |||
|- | |||
| Cutlass||Fighter||Co||Fi||-||Steal||20||1||6||7||2||40||40||49||465||542||Zik | |||
|- | |||
| Thief||Corvette||Fi||Co||-||Steal||20||1||9||10||29||57||57||74||478||531||Zik | |||
|- | |||
| Smuggler||Corvette||De||Fr||-||Steal||20||1||10||11||30||65||65||85||465||511||Zik | |||
|- | |||
| Buccaneer||Frigate||Cr||Bs||-||Norm||6||1||18||20||79||150||150||150||400||444||Zik | |||
|- | |||
| Rogue||Destroyer||Co||Fi||-||Norm||5||1||24||25||80||175||175||200||436||454||Zik | |||
|- | |||
| Clipper||Destroyer||Fr||De||-||Steal||20||1||27||29||84||190||190||220||450||483||Zik | |||
|- | |||
| Brigand||Destroyer||Cr||Bs||-||Steal||20||1||32||34||85||220||220||260||457||485||Zik | |||
|- | |||
| Marauder||Cruiser||De||Fr||-||Steal||19||1||38||39||88||260||260||310||457||469||Zik | |||
|- | |||
| Pirate||Cruiser||Bs||Cr||-||Steal||20||1||39||41||89||270||270||335||445||468||Zik | |||
|- | |||
| Privateer||Destroyer||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||28||24||83||250||250||250||373||320||Zik | |||
|- | |||
| Ironclad||Cruiser||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||36||32||89||320||320||320||375||333||Zik | |||
|- | |||
| Galleon||Battleship||St||-||-||Struc||40||1||20||15||80||400||400||400||166||125||Zik | |||
|- | |||
| Vindicator||Fighter||De||Fr||Co||Cloak||5||1||6||7||11||50||40||40||461||538||Etd | |||
|- | |||
| Avenger||Fighter||Fi||Co||-||Norm||7||1||8||6||18||54||42||42||579||434||Etd | |||
|- | |||
| Pillager||Corvette||Fi||Co||-||Steal||20||1||16||14||55||95||95||110||533||466||Etd | |||
|- | |||
| Broker||Destroyer||Fr||De||-||Norm||8||1||30||28||85||260||220||220||428||400||Etd | |||
|- | |||
| Predator||Destroyer||Fi||Co||Fr||Emp||2||11||38||-||90||270||300||270||452||0||Etd | |||
|- | |||
| Fireblade||Destroyer||Bs||Cr||-||Steal||20||1||34||37||87||275||275||300||400||435||Etd | |||
|- | |||
| Broadsword||Cruiser||Cr||De||-||Norm||6||1||55||50||92||440||380||380||458||416||Etd | |||
|- | |||
| Tycoon||Battleship||De||Fr||-||Cloak||5||1||52||69||92||500||500||500||346||460||Etd | |||
|- | |||
| Guardian||Battleship||Bs||Cr||De||Emp||3||21||63||-||93||500||600||500||393||0||Etd | |||
|- | |||
| Merchant||Destroyer||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||40||35||87||330||330||330||404||353||Etd | |||
|- | |||
| Caravel||Battleship||Ro||-||-||Pod||30||1||68||64||92||600||600||600||377||355||Etd | |||
|- | |||
| Basilisk||Cruiser||St||-||-||Struc||40||1||30||20||82||450||450||450|| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:40, 20 January 2010
Name | Class | T1 | T2 | T3 | Type | Init | Gun | Arm | Dmg | E/R | M | C | E | A/C | D/C | Race |
Harpy | Fighter | Fr | Co | Fi | Norm | 7 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 44 | 60 | 50 | 50 | 625 | 500 | Ter |
Centaur | Frigate | Co | Fi | - | Norm | 5 | 1 | 33 | 20 | 83 | 240 | 180 | 180 | 550 | 333 | Ter |
Drake | Frigate | De | Fr | - | Norm | 8 | 1 | 44 | 28 | 85 | 280 | 210 | 210 | 628 | 400 | Ter |
Chimaera | Frigate | Bs | Cr | - | Norm | 7 | 1 | 46 | 28 | 86 | 320 | 240 | 240 | 575 | 350 | Ter |
Pegasus | Destroyer | Fi | Co | - | Norm | 5 | 1 | 68 | 52 | 92 | 450 | 375 | 375 | 566 | 433 | Ter |
Syren | Cruiser | De | Cr | Fr | Norm | 6 | 1 | 93 | 53 | 93 | 600 | 450 | 450 | 620 | 353 | Ter |
Wyvern | Battleship | Fr | De | - | Norm | 7 | 1 | 116 | 66 | 95 | 750 | 625 | 625 | 580 | 330 | Ter |
Dragon | Battleship | Cr | Bs | - | Norm | 6 | 1 | 128 | 78 | 95 | 840 | 680 | 680 | 581 | 354 | Ter |
Minotaur | Frigate | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 42 | 22 | 87 | 300 | 300 | 300 | 466 | 244 | Ter |
Leviathan | Battleship | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 105 | 60 | 95 | 800 | 800 | 800 | 437 | 250 | Ter |
Behemoth | Cruiser | St | - | - | Struc | 40 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 82 | 400 | 400 | 400 | 100 | 83 | Ter |
Spider | Fighter | De | Fr | - | Emp | 2 | 2 | 7 | - | 34 | 43 | 58 | 43 | 486 | 0 | Cat |
Gnat | Fighter | Fr | De | - | Norm | 7 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 32 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 533 | 466 | Cat |
Beetle | Corvette | Fi | Co | - | Emp | 1 | 3 | 12 | - | 43 | 78 | 95 | 78 | 478 | 0 | Cat |
Viper | Corvette | Fr | De | - | Emp | 2 | 4 | 14 | - | 52 | 93 | 115 | 93 | 465 | 0 | Cat |
Widow | Frigate | Cr | Bs | - | Emp | 1 | 6 | 18 | - | 78 | 135 | 160 | 135 | 418 | 0 | Cat |
Locust | Destroyer | Co | Fi | - | Norm | 6 | 1 | 47 | 36 | 87 | 270 | 270 | 270 | 580 | 444 | Cat |
Roach | Cruiser | De | Fr | - | Emp | 1 | 15 | 48 | - | 89 | 330 | 380 | 330 | 461 | 0 | Cat |
Tarantula | Cruiser | Bs | Cr | - | Emp | 2 | 15 | 47 | - | 88 | 335 | 400 | 335 | 439 | 0 | Cat |
Scorpion | Battleship | Fr | Co | Fi | Emp | 3 | 24 | 76 | - | 94 | 540 | 710 | 540 | 424 | 0 | Cat |
Mosquito | Corvette | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 52 | 120 | 120 | 120 | 388 | 305 | Cat |
Hornet | Cruiser | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 51 | 44 | 90 | 450 | 450 | 450 | 377 | 325 | Cat |
Termite | Battleship | St | - | - | Struc | 40 | 1 | 20 | 10 | 88 | 650 | 650 | 650 | 102 | 51 | Cat |
Phantom | Fighter | Fi | - | - | Cloak | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 333 | 400 | Xan |
Banshee | Fighter | Co | Fr | De | Cloak | 5 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 55 | 55 | 55 | 303 | 424 | Xan |
Revenant | Corvette | De | Fr | - | Cloak | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 25 | 76 | 76 | 76 | 350 | 394 | Xan |
Shadow | Frigate | Fr | De | - | Cloak | 7 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 65 | 120 | 120 | 120 | 333 | 416 | Xan |
Ghost | Frigate | Co | Fi | - | Cloak | 5 | 1 | 13 | 17 | 70 | 135 | 135 | 135 | 320 | 419 | Xan |
Spirit | Frigate | Bs | Cr | - | Cloak | 6 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 68 | 140 | 140 | 140 | 309 | 428 | Xan |
Spectre | Destroyer | Cr | De | - | Cloak | 5 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 78 | 200 | 200 | 200 | 300 | 466 | Xan |
Peacekeeper | Cruiser | Bs | Cr | - | Cloak | 5 | 1 | 29 | 42 | 81 | 280 | 280 | 280 | 345 | 500 | Xan |
Illusion | Fighter | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 52 | 52 | 52 | 320 | 384 | Xan |
Haunt | Frigate | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 67 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 288 | 333 | Xan |
Apparition | Destroyer | St | - | - | Struc | 40 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 68 | 250 | 250 | 250 | 40 | 66 | Xan |
Cutlass | Fighter | Co | Fi | - | Steal | 20 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 40 | 40 | 49 | 465 | 542 | Zik |
Thief | Corvette | Fi | Co | - | Steal | 20 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 29 | 57 | 57 | 74 | 478 | 531 | Zik |
Smuggler | Corvette | De | Fr | - | Steal | 20 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 30 | 65 | 65 | 85 | 465 | 511 | Zik |
Buccaneer | Frigate | Cr | Bs | - | Norm | 6 | 1 | 18 | 20 | 79 | 150 | 150 | 150 | 400 | 444 | Zik |
Rogue | Destroyer | Co | Fi | - | Norm | 5 | 1 | 24 | 25 | 80 | 175 | 175 | 200 | 436 | 454 | Zik |
Clipper | Destroyer | Fr | De | - | Steal | 20 | 1 | 27 | 29 | 84 | 190 | 190 | 220 | 450 | 483 | Zik |
Brigand | Destroyer | Cr | Bs | - | Steal | 20 | 1 | 32 | 34 | 85 | 220 | 220 | 260 | 457 | 485 | Zik |
Marauder | Cruiser | De | Fr | - | Steal | 19 | 1 | 38 | 39 | 88 | 260 | 260 | 310 | 457 | 469 | Zik |
Pirate | Cruiser | Bs | Cr | - | Steal | 20 | 1 | 39 | 41 | 89 | 270 | 270 | 335 | 445 | 468 | Zik |
Privateer | Destroyer | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 28 | 24 | 83 | 250 | 250 | 250 | 373 | 320 | Zik |
Ironclad | Cruiser | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 36 | 32 | 89 | 320 | 320 | 320 | 375 | 333 | Zik |
Galleon | Battleship | St | - | - | Struc | 40 | 1 | 20 | 15 | 80 | 400 | 400 | 400 | 166 | 125 | Zik |
Vindicator | Fighter | De | Fr | Co | Cloak | 5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 461 | 538 | Etd |
Avenger | Fighter | Fi | Co | - | Norm | 7 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 54 | 42 | 42 | 579 | 434 | Etd |
Pillager | Corvette | Fi | Co | - | Steal | 20 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 55 | 95 | 95 | 110 | 533 | 466 | Etd |
Broker | Destroyer | Fr | De | - | Norm | 8 | 1 | 30 | 28 | 85 | 260 | 220 | 220 | 428 | 400 | Etd |
Predator | Destroyer | Fi | Co | Fr | Emp | 2 | 11 | 38 | - | 90 | 270 | 300 | 270 | 452 | 0 | Etd |
Fireblade | Destroyer | Bs | Cr | - | Steal | 20 | 1 | 34 | 37 | 87 | 275 | 275 | 300 | 400 | 435 | Etd |
Broadsword | Cruiser | Cr | De | - | Norm | 6 | 1 | 55 | 50 | 92 | 440 | 380 | 380 | 458 | 416 | Etd |
Tycoon | Battleship | De | Fr | - | Cloak | 5 | 1 | 52 | 69 | 92 | 500 | 500 | 500 | 346 | 460 | Etd |
Guardian | Battleship | Bs | Cr | De | Emp | 3 | 21 | 63 | - | 93 | 500 | 600 | 500 | 393 | 0 | Etd |
Merchant | Destroyer | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 40 | 35 | 87 | 330 | 330 | 330 | 404 | 353 | Etd |
Caravel | Battleship | Ro | - | - | Pod | 30 | 1 | 68 | 64 | 92 | 600 | 600 | 600 | 377 | 355 | Etd |
Basilisk | Cruiser | St | - | - | Struc | 40 | 1 | 30 | 20 | 82 | 450 | 450 | 450 | |||