Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Planetarion Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''News from 20:24:5''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
|- | |||
| Received ||Message|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 10/3/2001 0:20:37|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| PDS victory report|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Units||Kills||Block|||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost||1||0|||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 10/3/2001 0:20:37|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Combat Report SPACE TIME ANOMALY(20:24:5)|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| ||Attackers||Defenders||Yours|||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Units||Total||Lost||Block||Total||Lost||Block||Total||Lost||Block | |||
|- | |||
| Warfrigate||0||0||0||60000||0||0||60000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Battleship||0||0||0||100000||0||0||100000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Spider||0||0||0||400000||0||0||400000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Phantom||0||0||0||1000||0||0||1000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost||1||1||0||500000||0||0||500000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Cargoship||0||0||0||450000||0||0||450000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Astropod||0||0||0||350000||0||0||350000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Laser Turret|| ||100000||0|| |||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| EMP Turret|| ||80000||0|| |||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Plasma Turret|| ||10000||0|| |||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Total||1||1||0||2051000||0||0||1861000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| 9/3/2001 20:33:51||Noticed a Unit Scan with unknown origin.|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 9/3/2001 18:38:30||Our sensors have discovered a jumpgate opening in our sector. The origin seems to be 212:9:14. Expect company of friendly 0 ships in 8 hours.|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 9/3/2001 17:11:04||You have received a donation of 100000000 Metal, 50000000 Crystal from The Android of Rhea M.|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 9/3/2001 16:32:34||Noticed a Sector Scan with unknown origin.|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 9/3/2001 16:13:24||Our sensors have discovered a jumpgate opening in our sector. The origin seems to be 147:8:10. Expect company of 0 hostile ships in 8 hours.|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 9/3/2001 13:25:57||Intercepted a Sector Scan from Big Toilet That Needs Flushing(32:15:18).|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 9/3/2001 9:55:29||You have received a donation of 4000000 Eonium from helloraj of raj land.|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 9/3/2001 9:11:31||Noticed a Sector Scan with unknown origin.|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 9/3/2001 3:55:41|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| PDS victory report|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Units||Kills||Block|||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Warcruiser||4||0|||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 9/3/2001 3:55:41|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Combat Report SPACE TIME ANOMALY(20:24:5)|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| ||Attackers||Defenders||Yours|||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Units||Total||Lost||Block||Total||Lost||Block||Total||Lost||Block | |||
|- | |||
| Warfrigate||0||0||0||60000||0||0||60000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Warcruiser||4||4||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Battleship||0||0||0||100000||0||0||100000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Spider||0||0||0||400000||0||0||400000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Phantom||0||0||0||1000||0||0||1000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost||0||0||0||460000||0||0||460000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Cargoship||0||0||0||400000||0||0||400000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Astropod||0||0||0||300000||0||0||300000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Laser Turret|| ||100000||0|| |||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| EMP Turret|| ||80000||0|| |||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Plasma Turret|| ||10000||0|| |||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Total||4||4||0||1911000||0||0||1721000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| 9/3/2001 2:50:20||Intercepted a Sector Scan from Queltar(20:24:7).|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 9/3/2001 2:50:08||Intercepted a Sector Scan from Queltar(20:24:7).|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 23:56:48||Intercepted a Sector Scan from MATLOCKS MUNCKIN LAND(102:16:24).|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 22:21:05||Intercepted a Unit Scan from hughesymanland(15:18:1).|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 18:43:20||You have received a donation of 2132950 Eonium from piGVoMiT of PiGPlAnEt.|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 18:23:09||Our sensors have discovered a jumpgate opening in our sector. The origin seems to be 90:25:5. Expect company of 4 hostile ships in 10 hours.|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 18:03:33||Noticed a news wave with unknown origin.|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 13:08:16||You have received a donation of 461549 Crystal from MajiC. of MajiC-Clan..|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 13:03:49||You have received a donation of 9000000 Eonium from MajiC. of MajiC-Clan..|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 12:57:30||You have received a donation of 166735408 Metal, 76678854 Crystal from Mutalisk of Planet of Zerg.|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 12:53:14||Intercepted a Sector Scan from The Roman Fortress(15:12:19).|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 9:55:35|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| PDS victory report|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Units||Kills||Block|||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Interceptor||1||0|||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 9:55:35|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Combat Report SPACE TIME ANOMALY(20:24:5)|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| ||Attackers||Defenders||Yours|||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Units||Total||Lost||Block||Total||Lost||Block||Total||Lost||Block | |||
|- | |||
| Interceptor||1||1||0||0||0||0||0||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Warfrigate||0||0||0||60000||0||0||60000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Battleship||0||0||0||100000||0||0||100000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Spider||0||0||0||400000||0||0||400000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Phantom||0||0||0||1000||0||0||1000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost||0||0||0||460000||0||0||460000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Cargoship||0||0||0||400000||0||0||400000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Astropod||0||0||0||300000||0||0||300000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| Laser Turret|| ||100000||0|| |||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| EMP Turret|| ||80000||0|| |||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Plasma Turret|| ||10000||0|| |||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Total||1||1||0||1911000||0||0||1721000||0||0 | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 2:56:28||Intercepted a Unit Scan from TheVoid(3:10:10).|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 2:28:54||Intercepted a news wave from Cenitic the falling star(45:17:20).|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 1:46:58||Intercepted a news wave from Superdudes Crib(10:24:14).|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 0:57:17||Intercepted a Unit Scan from Queltar(20:24:7).|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 0:55:44||Intercepted a Sector Scan from Queltar(20:24:7).|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 0:30:16|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| PDS victory report|||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Units||Kills||Block|||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Astropod||1||0|||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 0:30:16|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Combat Report SPACE TIME ANOMALY(20:24:5)|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| ||Attackers||Defenders||Yours|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Units||Total||Lost||Block||Total||Lost||Block||Total||Lost||Block|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Warfrigate||0||0||0||60000||0||0||60000||0||0|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Battleship||0||0||0||100000||0||0||100000||0||0|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Spider||0||0||0||400000||0||0||400000||0||0|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Phantom||0||0||0||1000||0||0||1000||0||0|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost||0||0||0||460000||0||0||460000||0||0|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Cargoship||0||0||0||400000||0||0||400000||0||0|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Astropod||1||1||0||300000||0||0||300000||0||0|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Laser Turret|| ||100000||0|| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| EMP Turret|| ||80000||0|| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Plasma Turret|| ||10000||0|| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Total||1||1||0||1911000||0||0||1721000||0||0|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 8/3/2001 0:05:53||Our sensors have discovered a jumpgate opening in our sector. The origin seems to be 68:12:8. Expect company of 1 hostile ships in 10 hours.|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 7/3/2001 23:31:37||You have received a donation of 550000000 Metal, 250000000 Crystal from The Android of Rhea M.|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 7/3/2001 22:44:19||You have received a donation of 8470500 Metal, 3822000 Crystal from piGVoMiT of PiGPlAnEt.|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 7/3/2001 20:58:01||Noticed a Unit Scan with unknown origin.|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 7/3/2001 20:57:57||Intercepted a Unit Scan from New Amnesty(21:6:25).|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 7/3/2001 20:57:46||Noticed a Sector Scan with unknown origin.|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 7/3/2001 16:58:18||Intercepted a news wave from The Hammer Temple(2:13:17).|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 7/3/2001 16:17:18||You have received a donation of 4235250 Metal, 1911000 Crystal from piGVoMiT of PiGPlAnEt.|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 7/3/2001 13:51:53||Intercepted a Unit Scan from PiGPlAnEt(20:24:25).|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 7/3/2001 13:41:53||You have received a donation of 16818000 Metal, 7405250 Crystal from piGVoMiT of PiGPlAnEt.|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 7/3/2001 13:24:34||Our sensors have discovered a jumpgate opening in our sector. The origin seems to be 208:9:6. Expect company of 1 hostile ships in 12 hours.|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 7/3/2001 12:17:52|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| PDS victory report|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Units||Kills||Block|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Interceptor||50||0|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 7/3/2001 12:17:52|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Combat Report SPACE TIME ANOMALY(20:24:5)|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| ||Attackers||Defenders||Yours|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Units||Total||Lost||Block||Total||Lost||Block||Total||Lost||Block|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Interceptor||50||50||0||0||0||0||0||0||0|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Warfrigate||0||0||0||60000||0||0||60000||0||0|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Battleship||0||0||0||100000||0||0||100000||0||0|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Spider||0||0||0||400000||0||0||400000||0||0|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Phantom||0||0||0||1000||0||0||1000||0||0|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost||0||0||0||460000||0||0||460000||0||0|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Cargoship||0||0||0||400000||0||0||400000||0||0|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Astropod||0||0||0||300000||0||0||300000||0||0|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Laser Turret|| ||100000||0|| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| EMP Turret|| ||80000||0|| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Plasma Turret|| ||10000||0|| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Total||50||50||0||1911000||0||0||1721000||0||0|||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 7/3/2001 12:16:54||You have received a donation of 26587500 Metal, 11525000 Crystal from Coolio of Planet of Coolness.|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 01:24, 26 January 2010
News from 20:24:5 | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ||||||||||
Received | Message | ||||||||||||||||||
10/3/2001 0:20:37 | |||||||||||||||||||
PDS victory report | |||||||||||||||||||
Units | Kills | Block | |||||||||||||||||
Ghost | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
10/3/2001 0:20:37 | |||||||||||||||||||
Combat Report SPACE TIME ANOMALY(20:24:5) | |||||||||||||||||||
Attackers | Defenders | Yours | |||||||||||||||||
Units | Total | Lost | Block | Total | Lost | Block | Total | Lost | Block | ||||||||||
Warfrigate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60000 | 0 | 0 | 60000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Battleship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100000 | 0 | 0 | 100000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Spider | 0 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Phantom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1000 | 0 | 0 | 1000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Ghost | 1 | 1 | 0 | 500000 | 0 | 0 | 500000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Cargoship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 450000 | 0 | 0 | 450000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Astropod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 350000 | 0 | 0 | 350000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Laser Turret | 100000 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
EMP Turret | 80000 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Plasma Turret | 10000 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Total | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2051000 | 0 | 0 | 1861000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
9/3/2001 20:33:51 | Noticed a Unit Scan with unknown origin. | ||||||||||||||||||
9/3/2001 18:38:30 | Our sensors have discovered a jumpgate opening in our sector. The origin seems to be 212:9:14. Expect company of friendly 0 ships in 8 hours. | ||||||||||||||||||
9/3/2001 17:11:04 | You have received a donation of 100000000 Metal, 50000000 Crystal from The Android of Rhea M. | ||||||||||||||||||
9/3/2001 16:32:34 | Noticed a Sector Scan with unknown origin. | ||||||||||||||||||
9/3/2001 16:13:24 | Our sensors have discovered a jumpgate opening in our sector. The origin seems to be 147:8:10. Expect company of 0 hostile ships in 8 hours. | ||||||||||||||||||
9/3/2001 13:25:57 | Intercepted a Sector Scan from Big Toilet That Needs Flushing(32:15:18). | ||||||||||||||||||
9/3/2001 9:55:29 | You have received a donation of 4000000 Eonium from helloraj of raj land. | ||||||||||||||||||
9/3/2001 9:11:31 | Noticed a Sector Scan with unknown origin. | ||||||||||||||||||
9/3/2001 3:55:41 | |||||||||||||||||||
PDS victory report | |||||||||||||||||||
Units | Kills | Block | |||||||||||||||||
Warcruiser | 4 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
9/3/2001 3:55:41 | |||||||||||||||||||
Combat Report SPACE TIME ANOMALY(20:24:5) | |||||||||||||||||||
Attackers | Defenders | Yours | |||||||||||||||||
Units | Total | Lost | Block | Total | Lost | Block | Total | Lost | Block | ||||||||||
Warfrigate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60000 | 0 | 0 | 60000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Warcruiser | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Battleship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100000 | 0 | 0 | 100000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Spider | 0 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Phantom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1000 | 0 | 0 | 1000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Ghost | 0 | 0 | 0 | 460000 | 0 | 0 | 460000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Cargoship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Astropod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300000 | 0 | 0 | 300000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Laser Turret | 100000 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
EMP Turret | 80000 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Plasma Turret | 10000 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Total | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1911000 | 0 | 0 | 1721000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
9/3/2001 2:50:20 | Intercepted a Sector Scan from Queltar(20:24:7). | ||||||||||||||||||
9/3/2001 2:50:08 | Intercepted a Sector Scan from Queltar(20:24:7). | ||||||||||||||||||
8/3/2001 23:56:48 | Intercepted a Sector Scan from MATLOCKS MUNCKIN LAND(102:16:24). | ||||||||||||||||||
8/3/2001 22:21:05 | Intercepted a Unit Scan from hughesymanland(15:18:1). | ||||||||||||||||||
8/3/2001 18:43:20 | You have received a donation of 2132950 Eonium from piGVoMiT of PiGPlAnEt. | ||||||||||||||||||
8/3/2001 18:23:09 | Our sensors have discovered a jumpgate opening in our sector. The origin seems to be 90:25:5. Expect company of 4 hostile ships in 10 hours. | ||||||||||||||||||
8/3/2001 18:03:33 | Noticed a news wave with unknown origin. | ||||||||||||||||||
8/3/2001 13:08:16 | You have received a donation of 461549 Crystal from MajiC. of MajiC-Clan.. | ||||||||||||||||||
8/3/2001 13:03:49 | You have received a donation of 9000000 Eonium from MajiC. of MajiC-Clan.. | ||||||||||||||||||
8/3/2001 12:57:30 | You have received a donation of 166735408 Metal, 76678854 Crystal from Mutalisk of Planet of Zerg. | ||||||||||||||||||
8/3/2001 12:53:14 | Intercepted a Sector Scan from The Roman Fortress(15:12:19). | ||||||||||||||||||
8/3/2001 9:55:35 | |||||||||||||||||||
PDS victory report | |||||||||||||||||||
Units | Kills | Block | |||||||||||||||||
Interceptor | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
8/3/2001 9:55:35 | |||||||||||||||||||
Combat Report SPACE TIME ANOMALY(20:24:5) | |||||||||||||||||||
Attackers | Defenders | Yours | |||||||||||||||||
Units | Total | Lost | Block | Total | Lost | Block | Total | Lost | Block | ||||||||||
Interceptor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Warfrigate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60000 | 0 | 0 | 60000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Battleship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100000 | 0 | 0 | 100000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Spider | 0 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Phantom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1000 | 0 | 0 | 1000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Ghost | 0 | 0 | 0 | 460000 | 0 | 0 | 460000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Cargoship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Astropod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300000 | 0 | 0 | 300000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Laser Turret | 100000 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
EMP Turret | 80000 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Plasma Turret | 10000 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Total | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1911000 | 0 | 0 | 1721000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
8/3/2001 2:56:28 | Intercepted a Unit Scan from TheVoid(3:10:10). | ||||||||||||||||||
8/3/2001 2:28:54 | Intercepted a news wave from Cenitic the falling star(45:17:20). | ||||||||||||||||||
8/3/2001 1:46:58 | Intercepted a news wave from Superdudes Crib(10:24:14). | ||||||||||||||||||
8/3/2001 0:57:17 | Intercepted a Unit Scan from Queltar(20:24:7). | ||||||||||||||||||
8/3/2001 0:55:44 | Intercepted a Sector Scan from Queltar(20:24:7). | ||||||||||||||||||
8/3/2001 0:30:16 | |||||||||||||||||||
PDS victory report | |||||||||||||||||||
Units | Kills | Block | |||||||||||||||||
Astropod | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
8/3/2001 0:30:16 | |||||||||||||||||||
Combat Report SPACE TIME ANOMALY(20:24:5) | |||||||||||||||||||
Attackers | Defenders | Yours | |||||||||||||||||
Units | Total | Lost | Block | Total | Lost | Block | Total | Lost | Block | ||||||||||
Warfrigate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60000 | 0 | 0 | 60000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Battleship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100000 | 0 | 0 | 100000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Spider | 0 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Phantom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1000 | 0 | 0 | 1000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Ghost | 0 | 0 | 0 | 460000 | 0 | 0 | 460000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Cargoship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Astropod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 300000 | 0 | 0 | 300000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Laser Turret | 100000 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
EMP Turret | 80000 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Plasma Turret | 10000 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Total | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1911000 | 0 | 0 | 1721000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
8/3/2001 0:05:53 | Our sensors have discovered a jumpgate opening in our sector. The origin seems to be 68:12:8. Expect company of 1 hostile ships in 10 hours. | ||||||||||||||||||
7/3/2001 23:31:37 | You have received a donation of 550000000 Metal, 250000000 Crystal from The Android of Rhea M. | ||||||||||||||||||
7/3/2001 22:44:19 | You have received a donation of 8470500 Metal, 3822000 Crystal from piGVoMiT of PiGPlAnEt. | ||||||||||||||||||
7/3/2001 20:58:01 | Noticed a Unit Scan with unknown origin. | ||||||||||||||||||
7/3/2001 20:57:57 | Intercepted a Unit Scan from New Amnesty(21:6:25). | ||||||||||||||||||
7/3/2001 20:57:46 | Noticed a Sector Scan with unknown origin. | ||||||||||||||||||
7/3/2001 16:58:18 | Intercepted a news wave from The Hammer Temple(2:13:17). | ||||||||||||||||||
7/3/2001 16:17:18 | You have received a donation of 4235250 Metal, 1911000 Crystal from piGVoMiT of PiGPlAnEt. | ||||||||||||||||||
7/3/2001 13:51:53 | Intercepted a Unit Scan from PiGPlAnEt(20:24:25). | ||||||||||||||||||
7/3/2001 13:41:53 | You have received a donation of 16818000 Metal, 7405250 Crystal from piGVoMiT of PiGPlAnEt. | ||||||||||||||||||
7/3/2001 13:24:34 | Our sensors have discovered a jumpgate opening in our sector. The origin seems to be 208:9:6. Expect company of 1 hostile ships in 12 hours. | ||||||||||||||||||
7/3/2001 12:17:52 | |||||||||||||||||||
PDS victory report | |||||||||||||||||||
Units | Kills | Block | |||||||||||||||||
Interceptor | 50 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
7/3/2001 12:17:52 | |||||||||||||||||||
Combat Report SPACE TIME ANOMALY(20:24:5) | |||||||||||||||||||
Attackers | Defenders | Yours | |||||||||||||||||
Units | Total | Lost | Block | Total | Lost | Block | Total | Lost | Block | ||||||||||
Interceptor | 50 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Warfrigate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60000 | 0 | 0 | 60000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Battleship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100000 | 0 | 0 | 100000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Spider | 0 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Phantom | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1000 | 0 | 0 | 1000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Ghost | 0 | 0 | 0 | 460000 | 0 | 0 | 460000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Cargoship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | 400000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Astropod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300000 | 0 | 0 | 300000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
Laser Turret | 100000 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
EMP Turret | 80000 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Plasma Turret | 10000 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||
Total | 50 | 50 | 0 | 1911000 | 0 | 0 | 1721000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||
7/3/2001 12:16:54 | You have received a donation of 26587500 Metal, 11525000 Crystal from Coolio of Planet of Coolness. | ||||||||||||||||||