Round 10:Planet Rankings: Difference between revisions
From Planetarion Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Updated formatting) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Top Planets]] | |||
Alliance Composition of Top 100 Planet Rankings | |||
*'''[[Elysium]] 29''' | *'''[[Elysium]] 29''' | ||
*'''[[Eclipse]] 18 ''' | *'''[[Eclipse]] 18 ''' | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
*'''[[NewDawn]] 3 ''' | *'''[[NewDawn]] 3 ''' | ||
*'''[[Vengeance]] 1 ''' | *'''[[Vengeance]] 1 ''' | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Rank''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Nick''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Coords''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Alliance''' | |||
|- | |||
| 1||[[bleen]]||18:4:5||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|2||graki||10:1:4||[[Dragons]] | |||
|- | |||
|3||Nexus01||16:4:8||[[Wolfpack]] | |||
|- | |||
|4||zerocore||19:2:9||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
16 | |5||Mangor||3:7:9||[[FAnG]] | ||
|- | |||
|6||Don_Juan||7:8:4||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|7||[[Mitre]]||18:4:3||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|8||Blazde||6:6:9||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|9||[[Remy]]||18:4:10||[[ToT]] | |||
|- | |||
|10||Tuhoaja||2:4:6||[[Dragons]] | |||
|- | |||
|11||Dunkelgraf||7:6:7||[[ToT]] | |||
|- | |||
|12||DaKing||2:10:7||[[Dragons]] | |||
|- | |||
|13||[[Sliekas]]||16:4:3||[[Dragons]] | |||
|- | |||
|14||d3c0y||13:5:7||[[NewDawn]] | |||
|- | |||
|15||[[Fork]]||10:5:8||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
|16||Salminator||18:4:2||[[Vision]] | |||
|- | |||
|17||Feanor||12:2:7||[[Dragons]] | |||
|- | |||
|18||Repmats||13:10:5||[[FAnG]] | |||
|- | |||
|19||[[Greenhills]]||9:6:7||[[Wolfpack]] | |||
|- | |||
|20||Kilroy||18:4:1||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
|21||bear||16:4:4||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
|22||Rgat||6:6:2||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|23||[[Kal]]||7:7:1||[[NoS]] | |||
|- | |||
|24||Helix||7:1:5||[[Wolfpack]] | |||
|- | |||
|25||Chand1er||16:9:8||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|26||Lonely||1:8:5||[[Vision]] | |||
|- | |||
|27||gmufc||10:5:5||[[ToT]] | |||
|- | |||
|28||mockingbird||8:7:8||[[Wolfpack]] | |||
|- | |||
|29||Isotee||10:9:2||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|30||neone||7:8:1||[[Dragons]] | |||
|- | |||
|31||Neburu||10:3:9||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|32||Xeno||17:7:8||[[Hirr]] | |||
|- | |||
|33||MavericK||8:2:9||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
|34||[[Desse]]||18:4:8||[[Vision]] | |||
|- | |||
|35||Acers||18:4:6||[[ToT]] | |||
|- | |||
|36||Zato||10:1:5||[[ToT]] | |||
|- | |||
|37||valy||2:2:7||[[FAnG]] | |||
|- | |||
|38||dropt|afk||7:2:3||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|39||d-sun||20:7:5||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|40||Arfa||16:4:9||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
|41||damocles||18:4:4||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|42||Skyff||9:7:2||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
|43||Thora||17:6:9||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|44||Harrow||2:10:9||[[FAnG]] | |||
|- | |||
|45||puff||7:8:2||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|46||[[OlaTa]]||3:7:4||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|47||Bannor||14:2:9||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
|48||Benbig||6:7:7||[[Vision]] | |||
|- | |||
|49||Eldan||12:3:9||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
|50||[[Guran]]||18:4:9||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|51||S3S||4:2:7||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|52||Hoffi||18:4:7||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|53||Tone||17:7:7||[[Wolfpack]] | |||
|- | |||
|54||[[Shazna]]||7:3:4||[[FAnG]] | |||
|- | |||
|55||mastercaster||17:3:2||[[Wolfpack]] | |||
|- | |||
|56||Rimmerz||10:3:4||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
|57||Orange||16:4:1||[[NewDawn]] | |||
|- | |||
|58||_FrEaK_||3:7:10||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
|59||CuRa||2:5:2||[[NewDawn]] | |||
|- | |||
|60||Biggeh||16:8:1||[[NoS]] | |||
|- | |||
|61||Johnson||8:4:4||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
|62||Peda/Z80||5:10:10||[[ToT]] | |||
|- | |||
|63||Mindeblow||19:4:5||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|64||Soron||5:6:2||[[Vengeance]] | |||
|- | |||
|65||COlle||12:4:4||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|66||Longy||12:3:8||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
|67||verno||5:7:7||[[Wolfpack]] | |||
|- | |||
|68||Snowie||15:6:6||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|69||Wez||4:2:4||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|70||Baxter||10:3:8||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|71||Zyrtec||2:10:5||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|72||breeze||11:2:6||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|73||SYMM||4:2:8||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|74||Porno||7:8:6||[[Vision]] | |||
|- | |||
|75||BOND||7:1:1||[[Vision]] | |||
|- | |||
|76||Priester||15:2:1||[[ToT]] | |||
|- | |||
|77||analvessy||7:6:1||[[Vision]] | |||
|- | |||
|78||er_Fed||18:2:4||[[ToT]] | |||
|- | |||
|79||||15:2:6||[[Wolfpack]] | |||
|- | |||
|80||Malo||4:8:4||[[ToT]] | |||
|- | |||
|81||Frosty||9:6:3||[[Hirr]] | |||
|- | |||
|82||Outcast||10:5:2||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
|83||smurf||11:4:7||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
|84||[[Kretin]]||19:2:7||[[NoS]] | |||
|- | |||
|85||Teezer||5:9:8||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|86||Villeh||11:1:7||[[NoS]] | |||
|- | |||
|87||Darkness||20:7:4||[[NoS]] | |||
|- | |||
|88||[Dreamz]||10:9:8||[[Dragons]] | |||
|- | |||
|89||Aria||14:2:1||[[NoS]] | |||
|- | |||
|90||TAPOR||7:6:6||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|91||Jobby||4:8:7||[[ToT]] | |||
|- | |||
|92||The_Seal||5:9:3||[[Hirr]] | |||
|- | |||
|93||Razoor/Ibis||8:2:10||[[FAnG]] | |||
|- | |||
|94||Troll||7:3:9||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
|95||Kerchie||13:8:3||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
|96||Twist||2:9:7||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
|97||Laserfighter||2:1:7||[[ToT]] | |||
|- | |||
|98||Morca||5:3:9||[[Vision]] | |||
|- | |||
|99||Stifler||15:6:1||[[Elysium]] | |||
|- | |||
|100||Salt||7:6:9||[[Eclipse]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 22:01, 22 September 2014
Alliance Composition of Top 100 Planet Rankings
- Elysium 29
- Eclipse 18
- ToT 11
- Vision 8
- Wolfpack 8
- Dragons 7
- FAnG 6
- NoS 6
- Hirr 3
- NewDawn 3
- Vengeance 1
Rank | Nick | Coords | Alliance |
1 | bleen | 18:4:5 | Elysium |
2 | graki | 10:1:4 | Dragons |
3 | Nexus01 | 16:4:8 | Wolfpack |
4 | zerocore | 19:2:9 | Elysium |
5 | Mangor | 3:7:9 | FAnG |
6 | Don_Juan | 7:8:4 | Elysium |
7 | Mitre | 18:4:3 | Elysium |
8 | Blazde | 6:6:9 | Elysium |
9 | Remy | 18:4:10 | ToT |
10 | Tuhoaja | 2:4:6 | Dragons |
11 | Dunkelgraf | 7:6:7 | ToT |
12 | DaKing | 2:10:7 | Dragons |
13 | Sliekas | 16:4:3 | Dragons |
14 | d3c0y | 13:5:7 | NewDawn |
15 | Fork | 10:5:8 | Eclipse |
16 | Salminator | 18:4:2 | Vision |
17 | Feanor | 12:2:7 | Dragons |
18 | Repmats | 13:10:5 | FAnG |
19 | Greenhills | 9:6:7 | Wolfpack |
20 | Kilroy | 18:4:1 | Eclipse |
21 | bear | 16:4:4 | Eclipse |
22 | Rgat | 6:6:2 | Elysium |
23 | Kal | 7:7:1 | NoS |
24 | Helix | 7:1:5 | Wolfpack |
25 | Chand1er | 16:9:8 | Elysium |
26 | Lonely | 1:8:5 | Vision |
27 | gmufc | 10:5:5 | ToT |
28 | mockingbird | 8:7:8 | Wolfpack |
29 | Isotee | 10:9:2 | Elysium |
30 | neone | 7:8:1 | Dragons |
31 | Neburu | 10:3:9 | Elysium |
32 | Xeno | 17:7:8 | Hirr |
33 | MavericK | 8:2:9 | Eclipse |
34 | Desse | 18:4:8 | Vision |
35 | Acers | 18:4:6 | ToT |
36 | Zato | 10:1:5 | ToT |
37 | valy | 2:2:7 | FAnG |
38 | afk | 7:2:3 | Elysium |
39 | d-sun | 20:7:5 | Elysium |
40 | Arfa | 16:4:9 | Eclipse |
41 | damocles | 18:4:4 | Elysium |
42 | Skyff | 9:7:2 | Eclipse |
43 | Thora | 17:6:9 | Elysium |
44 | Harrow | 2:10:9 | FAnG |
45 | puff | 7:8:2 | Elysium |
46 | OlaTa | 3:7:4 | Elysium |
47 | Bannor | 14:2:9 | Eclipse |
48 | Benbig | 6:7:7 | Vision |
49 | Eldan | 12:3:9 | Eclipse |
50 | Guran | 18:4:9 | Elysium |
51 | S3S | 4:2:7 | Elysium |
52 | Hoffi | 18:4:7 | Elysium |
53 | Tone | 17:7:7 | Wolfpack |
54 | Shazna | 7:3:4 | FAnG |
55 | mastercaster | 17:3:2 | Wolfpack |
56 | Rimmerz | 10:3:4 | Eclipse |
57 | Orange | 16:4:1 | NewDawn |
58 | _FrEaK_ | 3:7:10 | Eclipse |
59 | CuRa | 2:5:2 | NewDawn |
60 | Biggeh | 16:8:1 | NoS |
61 | Johnson | 8:4:4 | Eclipse |
62 | Peda/Z80 | 5:10:10 | ToT |
63 | Mindeblow | 19:4:5 | Elysium |
64 | Soron | 5:6:2 | Vengeance |
65 | COlle | 12:4:4 | Elysium |
66 | Longy | 12:3:8 | Eclipse |
67 | verno | 5:7:7 | Wolfpack |
68 | Snowie | 15:6:6 | Elysium |
69 | Wez | 4:2:4 | Elysium |
70 | Baxter | 10:3:8 | Elysium |
71 | Zyrtec | 2:10:5 | Elysium |
72 | breeze | 11:2:6 | Elysium |
73 | SYMM | 4:2:8 | Elysium |
74 | Porno | 7:8:6 | Vision |
75 | BOND | 7:1:1 | Vision |
76 | Priester | 15:2:1 | ToT |
77 | analvessy | 7:6:1 | Vision |
78 | er_Fed | 18:2:4 | ToT |
79 | 15:2:6 | Wolfpack | |
80 | Malo | 4:8:4 | ToT |
81 | Frosty | 9:6:3 | Hirr |
82 | Outcast | 10:5:2 | Eclipse |
83 | smurf | 11:4:7 | Eclipse |
84 | Kretin | 19:2:7 | NoS |
85 | Teezer | 5:9:8 | Elysium |
86 | Villeh | 11:1:7 | NoS |
87 | Darkness | 20:7:4 | NoS |
88 | [Dreamz] | 10:9:8 | Dragons |
89 | Aria | 14:2:1 | NoS |
90 | TAPOR | 7:6:6 | Elysium |
91 | Jobby | 4:8:7 | ToT |
92 | The_Seal | 5:9:3 | Hirr |
93 | Razoor/Ibis | 8:2:10 | FAnG |
94 | Troll | 7:3:9 | Eclipse |
95 | Kerchie | 13:8:3 | Eclipse |
96 | Twist | 2:9:7 | Eclipse |
97 | Laserfighter | 2:1:7 | ToT |
98 | Morca | 5:3:9 | Vision |
99 | Stifler | 15:6:1 | Elysium |
100 | Salt | 7:6:9 | Eclipse |