Thieves & Pirates: Difference between revisions
From Planetarion Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Thieves & Pirates''', or T&P, were variously a [[galaxy]] or [[BG]] from their creation in [[Round 3]] as a galaxy onwards. They notably won [[Round 3]] and also claimed the top planet. Multipe top galaxies in [[Round 5]] and [[Round 7]]. [[Fury]] created and dominated throughout their existence. | '''Thieves & Pirates''', or T&P, were variously a [[galaxy]] or [[BG]] from their creation in [[Round 3]] as a galaxy onwards. They notably won [[Round 3]] and also claimed the top planet. Multipe top galaxies in [[Round 5]] and [[Round 7]]. [[Fury]] created and dominated throughout their existence. | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''[[Round 3]]''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''1''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''[Fury] Thieves&Pirates [Fury]''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''20:24''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''5653791000''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Round 5]]||20||[Fury] Thieves and Pirates||2:10||728865000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Round 5]]||21||[Fury] Thieves & Pirates[=V=]||15:3||724300000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Round 5]]||23||[Fury] Thieves & Pirates[XXV]||25:20||721052000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Round 5]]||29||[Fury] Thieves & Pirates[=V=]||12:5||623551000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Round 5]]||98||[Fury]Thieves & Pirates||32:22||286333000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Round 7]]||5||[T&P][Fury]Requiem[RaH][VtS]||26:2||1462258000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Round 7]]||23||[VtS]Thieves&Pirates[RaH]||21:17||730761000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Round 7]]||32||[Fury] n00bs \'r us [T&P]||11:23||606824000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Round 7]]||70||[VtS]Thieves & Pirates[Fury]||22:20||346936000 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Battle Groups]] | [[Category:Battle Groups]] |
Revision as of 18:55, 20 July 2010
Thieves & Pirates, or T&P, were variously a galaxy or BG from their creation in Round 3 as a galaxy onwards. They notably won Round 3 and also claimed the top planet. Multipe top galaxies in Round 5 and Round 7. Fury created and dominated throughout their existence.
Round 3 | 1 | [Fury] Thieves&Pirates [Fury] | 20:24 | 5653791000 |
Round 5 | 20 | [Fury] Thieves and Pirates | 2:10 | 728865000 |
Round 5 | 21 | [Fury] Thieves & Pirates[=V=] | 15:3 | 724300000 |
Round 5 | 23 | [Fury] Thieves & Pirates[XXV] | 25:20 | 721052000 |
Round 5 | 29 | [Fury] Thieves & Pirates[=V=] | 12:5 | 623551000 |
Round 5 | 98 | [Fury]Thieves & Pirates | 32:22 | 286333000 |
Round 7 | 5 | [T&P][Fury]Requiem[RaH][VtS] | 26:2 | 1462258000 |
Round 7 | 23 | [VtS]Thieves&Pirates[RaH] | 21:17 | 730761000 |
Round 7 | 32 | [Fury] n00bs \'r us [T&P] | 11:23 | 606824000 |
Round 7 | 70 | [VtS]Thieves & Pirates[Fury] | 22:20 | 346936000 |