Round 38:Planet Ranks: Difference between revisions
From Planetarion Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
Rank | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Rank''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Coords''' | |||
2 | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Ruler''' | ||
3 | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Planet''' | ||
4 | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Race''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Size''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | |||
7 | |- | ||
| 1||1:4:6||MythX||[[NewDawn]]||Cat||730||10,545,578 | |||
|- | |||
| 2||1:5:6||Phant||[[NFI]]||Cat||831||9,997,639 | |||
|- | |||
| 3||3:8:3||ManiacMagic||[[NewDawn]]||Ter||2,419||9,322,616 | |||
|- | |||
| 4||3:9:6||Sukur||[[NewDawn]]||Ter||1,522||9,280,119 | |||
|- | |||
| 5||13:4:3||Patrikc||[[NFI]]||Ter||1,760||9,009,843 | |||
|- | |||
| 6||7:8:10||eki||[[NFI]]||Etd||1,342||8,867,425 | |||
|- | |||
| 7||10:2:6||Masterwizard||[[NFI]]||Ter||1,743||8,843,328 | |||
|- | |||
| 8||7:3:4||Dealer||[[NFI]]||Etd||2,529||8,668,952 | |||
|- | |||
| 9||13:3:7||tezuro||[[NFI]]||Etd||1,083||8,597,395 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||8:2:4||Lynx||[[NewDawn]]||Etd||1,184||8,385,723 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||3:2:6||[[eksero]]||[[Apprime]]||Ter||2,302||8,380,912 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||3:2:1||[[Reese]]||[[Apprime]] -> [[NFI]]||Ter||1,681||8,320,795 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||10:7:5||Sonic||[[NFI]]||Etd||2,172||8,266,471 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||10:4:4||Smokeh||[[NFI]]||Xan||2,431||8,077,331 | |||
|- | |||
| 15||1:10:5||munkee||[[Ascendancy]]||Ter||2,265||8,072,220 | |||
|- | |||
| 16||12:2:3||safe||[[NFI]]||Ter||1,904||7,995,963 | |||
|- | |||
| 17||4:4:3||eXdEaTh||[[NFI]] -> [[Ascendancy]]||Etd||2,044||7,988,726 | |||
|- | |||
| 18||13:1:9||SCK||[[NFI]]||Ter||2,172||7,881,002 | |||
|- | |||
| 19||3:8:1||Sun_Tzu||[[NFI]]||Etd||964||7,738,412 | |||
|- | |||
| 20||1:5:2||rext||[[ODDR]]||Etd||2,274||7,736,731 | |||
|- | |||
| 21||9:4:7||BaasB||[[NFI]]||Etd||1,923||7,586,853 | |||
|- | |||
| 22||12:6:7||Whoops||[[NewDawn]]||Ter||1,311||7,585,627 | |||
|- | |||
| 23||10:4:6||bitesize||[[NFI]]||Etd||1,741||7,485,426 | |||
|- | |||
| 24||3:8:2||CBA||[[NFI]] ->||Ter||880||7,444,251 | |||
|- | |||
| 25||6:5:8||Demand||[[NFI]]||Ter||1,968||7,387,351 | |||
|- | |||
| 26||8:6:5||CheslinK||[[NewDawn]]||Zik||1,710||7,326,556 | |||
|- | |||
| 27||3:4:1||Pt||[[Ascendancy]]||Ter||2,036||7,284,735 | |||
|- | |||
| 28||10:7:6||noran||[[NFI]]||Etd||1,394||7,233,758 | |||
|- | |||
| 29||10:8:2||bass||[[NewDawn]]||Ter||841||7,214,516 | |||
|- | |||
| 30||14:7:8||nolez||[[NFI]]||Etd||1,156||7,212,152 | |||
|- | |||
| 31||8:1:5||Reincarnate||[[NFI]]||Cat||1,906||7,152,601 | |||
|- | |||
| 32||4:4:2||zzhou||[[Ascendancy]]||Xan||2,183||7,131,744 | |||
|- | |||
| 33||10:8:4||Phantasm||[[Apprime]]||Ter||2,050||7,121,649 | |||
|- | |||
| 34||2:2:8||[[Cronix]]||[[Apprime]]||Cat||1,542||7,088,160 | |||
|- | |||
| 35||9:9:5||Jumper||[[NFI]]||Ter||981||7,083,990 | |||
|- | |||
| 36||10:9:8||Masta||Cape to Cairo||Cat||114||7,029,889 | |||
|- | |||
| 37||11:7:5||Ivar||[[Osiris]]||Cat||1,689||7,025,714 | |||
|- | |||
| 38||10:7:4||Ruxu||[[NFI]]||Zik||1,748||7,011,435 | |||
|- | |||
| 39||3:4:4||Jk-||[[xVx]]||Ter||1,817||6,998,623 | |||
|- | |||
| 40||13:5:5||Bee||[[Apprime]]||Etd||2,046||6,954,277 | |||
|- | |||
| 41||11:7:8||Becky||[[NFI]]||Zik||1,831||6,929,716 | |||
|- | |||
| 42||10:8:7||henzi||[[NewDawn]]||Ter||809||6,900,543 | |||
|- | |||
| 43||4:9:7||[[MortalP]]||[[NFI]]||Etd||1,090||6,866,824 | |||
|- | |||
| 44||8:2:6||Draki||[[Ascendancy]] -> [[NFI]]||Etd||1,091||6,859,164 | |||
|- | |||
| 45||1:10:6||Bream||[[Vengeance]]||Ter||1,560||6,852,436 | |||
|- | |||
| 46||3:4:2||x3||[[xVx]]||Ter||1,107||6,840,959 | |||
|- | |||
| 47||4:5:6||callie||[[xVx]]||Ter||1,349||6,834,017 | |||
|- | |||
| 48||10:9:4||Pug||[[NFI]]||Zik||1,754||6,815,916 | |||
|- | |||
| 49||14:1:5||Harleyquinn||[[NFI]]||Zik||916||6,782,835 | |||
|- | |||
| 50||3:4:3||Marka||[[xVx]]||Ter||1,322||6,774,791 | |||
|- | |||
| 51||12:1:2||stojke||[[Apprime]]||Ter||1,962||6,733,872 | |||
|- | |||
| 52||10:9:2||Melac||[[NFI]]||Etd||1,046||6,684,502 | |||
|- | |||
| 53||3:9:3||Digital||[[xVx]]||Ter||878||6,665,617 | |||
|- | |||
| 54||4:7:1||[[Smasher]]||[[Ascendancy]]||Xan||2,024||6,630,035 | |||
|- | |||
| 55||10:4:7||Jinstarro||[[NFI]]||Cat||1,249||6,603,860 | |||
|- | |||
| 56||1:10:2||Amon||[[NewDawn]]||Zik||1,281||6,599,716 | |||
|- | |||
| 57||12:6:2||Talla||[[NewDawn]]||Ter||1,155||6,587,306 | |||
|- | |||
| 58||14:7:3||HaSu||[[NewDawn]]||Etd||1,327||6,565,204 | |||
|- | |||
| 59||6:2:8||Remo||[[NewDawn]]||Ter||1,276||6,560,203 | |||
|- | |||
| 60||4:5:2||Luciferus||[[xVx]]||Ter||1,457||6,532,174 | |||
|- | |||
| 61||1:6:1||Nitz]||[[NFI]]||Zik||966||6,466,507 | |||
|- | |||
| 62||9:4:8||Zwanstic||[[Apprime]]||Cat||1,985||6,453,384 | |||
|- | |||
| 63||8:5:10||rain||[[NFI]]||Cat||937||6,431,636 | |||
|- | |||
| 64||2:7:6||booji||[[Ascendancy]]||Etd||1,448||6,430,080 | |||
|- | |||
| 65||9:2:7||blade||[[NewDawn]]||Ter||805||6,427,621 | |||
|- | |||
| 66||12:1:5||Anakyn||[[Osiris]]||Ter||1,055||6,424,213 | |||
|- | |||
| 67||8:2:5||[[Cartman]]||[[NewDawn]]||Ter||643||6,415,862 | |||
|- | |||
| 68||4:5:3||DiTo||[[Conspiracy]]||Ter||1,142||6,408,878 | |||
|- | |||
| 69||9:6:3||CrazyDude||[[NFI]]||Cat||1,043||6,387,978 | |||
|- | |||
| 70||13:5:2||ebo||[[NFI]]||Etd||1,962||6,362,287 | |||
|- | |||
| 71||10:2:5||Deft||[[NFI]]||Zik||1,486||6,343,153 | |||
|- | |||
| 72||13:4:10||zavva||[[NFI]]||Etd||1,983||6,322,906 | |||
|- | |||
| 73||1:10:1||lince||[[Apprime]]||Ter||1,378||6,321,762 | |||
|- | |||
| 74||1:7:5||Londo||[[Ascendancy]]||Zik||1,503||6,290,573 | |||
|- | |||
| 75||1:3:4||SemperFi||[[NewDawn]]||Ter||655||6,256,777 | |||
|- | |||
| 76||8:1:4||Dark-Strider||[[Ascendancy]]||Ter||1,574||6,251,796 | |||
|- | |||
| 77||13:3:9||Norton||[[Apprime]]||Zik||1,591||6,250,352 | |||
|- | |||
| 78||14:6:3||carlosus||[[Conspiracy]]||Etd||1,139||6,203,190 | |||
|- | |||
| 79||1:8:4||[[bread]]||[[Ascendancy]]||Etd||761||6,200,117 | |||
|- | |||
| 80||4:7:5||[[Sleepless]]||[[Ascendancy]]||Xan||1,499||6,183,091 | |||
|- | |||
| 81||8:1:1||Gotenks||[[Ascendancy]]||Zik||838||6,154,410 | |||
|- | |||
| 82||10:3:6||CmdrLeeAdama||[[NewDawn]]||Ter||925||6,131,242 | |||
|- | |||
| 83||6:8:1||SUFC||[[NFI]]||Etd||1,665||6,111,500 | |||
|- | |||
| 84||12:1:4||Bazza||[[Osiris]]||Ter||1,631||6,099,370 | |||
|- | |||
| 85||5:9:1||[[voodoo]]||[[Ascendancy]]||Etd||1,232||6,094,223 | |||
|- | |||
| 86||13:3:6||oil||[[Conspiracy]]||Ter||1,231||6,073,579 | |||
|- | |||
| 87||1:8:9||Diyu||[[Ascendancy]]||Etd||332||6,073,397 | |||
|- | |||
| 88||7:3:5||Sardaukar||[[Osiris]]||Ter||787||6,067,126 | |||
|- | |||
| 89||1:2:5||[[Theamion]]||[[Ascendancy]]||Ter||1,157||6,062,097 | |||
|- | |||
| 90||9:9:3||[[Ali]]||[[NFI]]||Ter||999||6,057,420 | |||
|- | |||
| 91||14:7:5||Williams||[[NewDawn]]||Ter||589||6,057,247 | |||
|- | |||
| 92||4:5:8||Afoni||[[NFI]]||Cat||2,228||6,051,372 | |||
|- | |||
| 93||4:7:6||Mossel||[[NFI]]||Ter||1,458||6,029,464 | |||
|- | |||
| 94||7:5:4||DigitalZero||[[NewDawn]]||Etd||876||6,021,503 | |||
|- | |||
| 95||1:3:7||[[Kenny]]||[[NFI]]||Ter||833||6,002,476 | |||
|- | |||
| 96||3:9:2||TBB||[[xVx]]||Ter||1,414||5,996,809 | |||
|- | |||
| 97||13:7:6||c0w||[[NewDawn]]||Ter||1,169||5,994,034 | |||
|- | |||
| 98||10:9:5||Trash||[[NFI]]||Zik||707||5,986,858 | |||
|- | |||
| 99||6:1:5||Benneh||[[Ascendancy]]||Zik||1,688||5,984,183 | |||
|- | |||
| 100||14:7:4||E-Choke||[[NewDawn]] -> ||Etd||894||5,968,271 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:59, 26 September 2010
Rank | Coords | Ruler | Planet | Race | Size | Score |
1 | 1:4:6 | MythX | NewDawn | Cat | 730 | 10,545,578 |
2 | 1:5:6 | Phant | NFI | Cat | 831 | 9,997,639 |
3 | 3:8:3 | ManiacMagic | NewDawn | Ter | 2,419 | 9,322,616 |
4 | 3:9:6 | Sukur | NewDawn | Ter | 1,522 | 9,280,119 |
5 | 13:4:3 | Patrikc | NFI | Ter | 1,760 | 9,009,843 |
6 | 7:8:10 | eki | NFI | Etd | 1,342 | 8,867,425 |
7 | 10:2:6 | Masterwizard | NFI | Ter | 1,743 | 8,843,328 |
8 | 7:3:4 | Dealer | NFI | Etd | 2,529 | 8,668,952 |
9 | 13:3:7 | tezuro | NFI | Etd | 1,083 | 8,597,395 |
10 | 8:2:4 | Lynx | NewDawn | Etd | 1,184 | 8,385,723 |
11 | 3:2:6 | eksero | Apprime | Ter | 2,302 | 8,380,912 |
12 | 3:2:1 | Reese | Apprime -> NFI | Ter | 1,681 | 8,320,795 |
13 | 10:7:5 | Sonic | NFI | Etd | 2,172 | 8,266,471 |
14 | 10:4:4 | Smokeh | NFI | Xan | 2,431 | 8,077,331 |
15 | 1:10:5 | munkee | Ascendancy | Ter | 2,265 | 8,072,220 |
16 | 12:2:3 | safe | NFI | Ter | 1,904 | 7,995,963 |
17 | 4:4:3 | eXdEaTh | NFI -> Ascendancy | Etd | 2,044 | 7,988,726 |
18 | 13:1:9 | SCK | NFI | Ter | 2,172 | 7,881,002 |
19 | 3:8:1 | Sun_Tzu | NFI | Etd | 964 | 7,738,412 |
20 | 1:5:2 | rext | ODDR | Etd | 2,274 | 7,736,731 |
21 | 9:4:7 | BaasB | NFI | Etd | 1,923 | 7,586,853 |
22 | 12:6:7 | Whoops | NewDawn | Ter | 1,311 | 7,585,627 |
23 | 10:4:6 | bitesize | NFI | Etd | 1,741 | 7,485,426 |
24 | 3:8:2 | CBA | NFI -> | Ter | 880 | 7,444,251 |
25 | 6:5:8 | Demand | NFI | Ter | 1,968 | 7,387,351 |
26 | 8:6:5 | CheslinK | NewDawn | Zik | 1,710 | 7,326,556 |
27 | 3:4:1 | Pt | Ascendancy | Ter | 2,036 | 7,284,735 |
28 | 10:7:6 | noran | NFI | Etd | 1,394 | 7,233,758 |
29 | 10:8:2 | bass | NewDawn | Ter | 841 | 7,214,516 |
30 | 14:7:8 | nolez | NFI | Etd | 1,156 | 7,212,152 |
31 | 8:1:5 | Reincarnate | NFI | Cat | 1,906 | 7,152,601 |
32 | 4:4:2 | zzhou | Ascendancy | Xan | 2,183 | 7,131,744 |
33 | 10:8:4 | Phantasm | Apprime | Ter | 2,050 | 7,121,649 |
34 | 2:2:8 | Cronix | Apprime | Cat | 1,542 | 7,088,160 |
35 | 9:9:5 | Jumper | NFI | Ter | 981 | 7,083,990 |
36 | 10:9:8 | Masta | Cape to Cairo | Cat | 114 | 7,029,889 |
37 | 11:7:5 | Ivar | Osiris | Cat | 1,689 | 7,025,714 |
38 | 10:7:4 | Ruxu | NFI | Zik | 1,748 | 7,011,435 |
39 | 3:4:4 | Jk- | xVx | Ter | 1,817 | 6,998,623 |
40 | 13:5:5 | Bee | Apprime | Etd | 2,046 | 6,954,277 |
41 | 11:7:8 | Becky | NFI | Zik | 1,831 | 6,929,716 |
42 | 10:8:7 | henzi | NewDawn | Ter | 809 | 6,900,543 |
43 | 4:9:7 | MortalP | NFI | Etd | 1,090 | 6,866,824 |
44 | 8:2:6 | Draki | Ascendancy -> NFI | Etd | 1,091 | 6,859,164 |
45 | 1:10:6 | Bream | Vengeance | Ter | 1,560 | 6,852,436 |
46 | 3:4:2 | x3 | xVx | Ter | 1,107 | 6,840,959 |
47 | 4:5:6 | callie | xVx | Ter | 1,349 | 6,834,017 |
48 | 10:9:4 | Pug | NFI | Zik | 1,754 | 6,815,916 |
49 | 14:1:5 | Harleyquinn | NFI | Zik | 916 | 6,782,835 |
50 | 3:4:3 | Marka | xVx | Ter | 1,322 | 6,774,791 |
51 | 12:1:2 | stojke | Apprime | Ter | 1,962 | 6,733,872 |
52 | 10:9:2 | Melac | NFI | Etd | 1,046 | 6,684,502 |
53 | 3:9:3 | Digital | xVx | Ter | 878 | 6,665,617 |
54 | 4:7:1 | Smasher | Ascendancy | Xan | 2,024 | 6,630,035 |
55 | 10:4:7 | Jinstarro | NFI | Cat | 1,249 | 6,603,860 |
56 | 1:10:2 | Amon | NewDawn | Zik | 1,281 | 6,599,716 |
57 | 12:6:2 | Talla | NewDawn | Ter | 1,155 | 6,587,306 |
58 | 14:7:3 | HaSu | NewDawn | Etd | 1,327 | 6,565,204 |
59 | 6:2:8 | Remo | NewDawn | Ter | 1,276 | 6,560,203 |
60 | 4:5:2 | Luciferus | xVx | Ter | 1,457 | 6,532,174 |
61 | 1:6:1 | Nitz] | NFI | Zik | 966 | 6,466,507 |
62 | 9:4:8 | Zwanstic | Apprime | Cat | 1,985 | 6,453,384 |
63 | 8:5:10 | rain | NFI | Cat | 937 | 6,431,636 |
64 | 2:7:6 | booji | Ascendancy | Etd | 1,448 | 6,430,080 |
65 | 9:2:7 | blade | NewDawn | Ter | 805 | 6,427,621 |
66 | 12:1:5 | Anakyn | Osiris | Ter | 1,055 | 6,424,213 |
67 | 8:2:5 | Cartman | NewDawn | Ter | 643 | 6,415,862 |
68 | 4:5:3 | DiTo | Conspiracy | Ter | 1,142 | 6,408,878 |
69 | 9:6:3 | CrazyDude | NFI | Cat | 1,043 | 6,387,978 |
70 | 13:5:2 | ebo | NFI | Etd | 1,962 | 6,362,287 |
71 | 10:2:5 | Deft | NFI | Zik | 1,486 | 6,343,153 |
72 | 13:4:10 | zavva | NFI | Etd | 1,983 | 6,322,906 |
73 | 1:10:1 | lince | Apprime | Ter | 1,378 | 6,321,762 |
74 | 1:7:5 | Londo | Ascendancy | Zik | 1,503 | 6,290,573 |
75 | 1:3:4 | SemperFi | NewDawn | Ter | 655 | 6,256,777 |
76 | 8:1:4 | Dark-Strider | Ascendancy | Ter | 1,574 | 6,251,796 |
77 | 13:3:9 | Norton | Apprime | Zik | 1,591 | 6,250,352 |
78 | 14:6:3 | carlosus | Conspiracy | Etd | 1,139 | 6,203,190 |
79 | 1:8:4 | bread | Ascendancy | Etd | 761 | 6,200,117 |
80 | 4:7:5 | Sleepless | Ascendancy | Xan | 1,499 | 6,183,091 |
81 | 8:1:1 | Gotenks | Ascendancy | Zik | 838 | 6,154,410 |
82 | 10:3:6 | CmdrLeeAdama | NewDawn | Ter | 925 | 6,131,242 |
83 | 6:8:1 | SUFC | NFI | Etd | 1,665 | 6,111,500 |
84 | 12:1:4 | Bazza | Osiris | Ter | 1,631 | 6,099,370 |
85 | 5:9:1 | voodoo | Ascendancy | Etd | 1,232 | 6,094,223 |
86 | 13:3:6 | oil | Conspiracy | Ter | 1,231 | 6,073,579 |
87 | 1:8:9 | Diyu | Ascendancy | Etd | 332 | 6,073,397 |
88 | 7:3:5 | Sardaukar | Osiris | Ter | 787 | 6,067,126 |
89 | 1:2:5 | Theamion | Ascendancy | Ter | 1,157 | 6,062,097 |
90 | 9:9:3 | Ali | NFI | Ter | 999 | 6,057,420 |
91 | 14:7:5 | Williams | NewDawn | Ter | 589 | 6,057,247 |
92 | 4:5:8 | Afoni | NFI | Cat | 2,228 | 6,051,372 |
93 | 4:7:6 | Mossel | NFI | Ter | 1,458 | 6,029,464 |
94 | 7:5:4 | DigitalZero | NewDawn | Etd | 876 | 6,021,503 |
95 | 1:3:7 | Kenny | NFI | Ter | 833 | 6,002,476 |
96 | 3:9:2 | TBB | xVx | Ter | 1,414 | 5,996,809 |
97 | 13:7:6 | c0w | NewDawn | Ter | 1,169 | 5,994,034 |
98 | 10:9:5 | Trash | NFI | Zik | 707 | 5,986,858 |
99 | 6:1:5 | Benneh | Ascendancy | Zik | 1,688 | 5,984,183 |
100 | 14:7:4 | E-Choke | NewDawn -> | Etd | 894 | 5,968,271 |