Round 24:Planet Ranks: Difference between revisions
From Planetarion Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
< | [[Category:Top Planets]]<table> | ||
<tr><td bgcolor="lightblue" style="padding-right:10px;"> | |||
<b>Alliance Composition of Top 100 Planet Rankings</b> | |||
*'''[[Urwins]] 14 ''' | |||
*'''[[NewDawn]] 12 ''' | |||
*'''[[xVx]] 12 ''' | |||
*'''[[Vengeance]] 12 ''' | |||
*'''[[Conspiracy]] 10 ''' | |||
*'''[[ROCK]] 10 ''' | |||
*'''[[eXcessum]] 10 ''' | |||
*'''[[TGV]] 7 ''' | |||
*'''[[Hidden Agenda]] 3 ''' | |||
*'''[[Orbit ToF]] 3 ''' | |||
*'''[[Angels]] 2 ''' | |||
*'''[[Howling Rain]] 2 ''' | |||
*'''[[Subh]] 1 ''' | |||
*'''none 1 ''' | |||
</td></tr> | |||
</table> | |||
Urwins | |||
xVx | |||
NewDawn | {| {{table}} | ||
Vengeance 12 | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Rank''' | ||
ROCK | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Coords''' | ||
Conspiracy 10 | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Nick''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Alliance''' | |||
TGV | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Race''' | ||
Hidden Agenda 3 | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Size''' | ||
Orbit ToF 3 | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Score''' | ||
|- | |||
| 1||5:4:2||[[LukeyLove]]||[[TGV]]|| Xan||4,811||11,551,577 | |||
|- | |||
| 2||5:4:6||Caj ||[[Conspiracy]]||Xan||4,440||9,761,231 | |||
|- | |||
| 3||2:2:8||[[jerome]]` ||[[Conspiracy]]||Xan||2,123||9,233,227 | |||
|- | |||
| 4||5:4:7||rasputin||[[Vengeance]]||Xan||3,966||9,074,832 | |||
|- | |||
| 5||5:4:4||arc ||[[Conspiracy]]||Xan||3,521||8,707,756 | |||
|- | |||
| 6||2:10:1||Druid ||[[Orbit ToF]]||Ter||3,446||8,536,369 | |||
|- | |||
| 7||5:4:5||The Seal||[[NewDawn]] ||Xan||2,846||8,279,927 | |||
|- | |||
| 8||9:3:7||[[Ronin]] ||[[Conspiracy]]||Zik||827||8,094,807 | |||
|- | |||
| 9||6:1:5||[[Benneh|BENNEH]] ||[[xVx]] ||Xan||4,836||8,084,539 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||4:7:1||[[Satyr]] ||[[Vengeance]]||Cat||2,933||8,042,740 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||2:1:2||[[Reese]] ||[[Urwins]] ||Zik||3,060||7,807,129 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||5:4:8||IsilX ||[[Urwins]] ||Xan||2,364||7,526,940 | |||
|- | |||
| 13|| 6:1:9||[[mz]] ||[[ROCK]] ||Ter||3,985||7,297,856 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||1:9:2||[[Grog]] ||[[NewDawn]] ||Ter||1,939||7,233,352 | |||
|- | |||
| 15||10:4:5||FAst_ ||[[xVx]] ||Zik||1,080||7,179,722 | |||
|- | |||
| 16||9:8:6||Domantaz` ||[[xVx]] ||Zik||1,495||6,862,460 | |||
|- | |||
| 17||3:7:4||[[eksero]] ||[[Urwins]] ||Xan||1,283||6,715,252 | |||
|- | |||
| 18||9:3:6||awesome1||[[eXcessum]]||Xan||1,193||6,659,878 | |||
|- | |||
| 19||10:4:8||antsu ||[[eXcessum]]||Xan||1,425||6,565,129 | |||
|- | |||
| 20||12:5:5||Recluse ||[[Urwins]] ||Xan||648||6,551,953 | |||
|- | |||
| 21||1:9:7||Oizo ||[[Howling Rain]]||Zik||2,190||6,531,599 | |||
|- | |||
| 22||8:6:4||mens ||[[eXcessum]]||Xan||2,069||6,515,614 | |||
|- | |||
| 23||9:3:3||ramor ||[[ROCK]] ||Cat||2,976||6,439,509 | |||
|- | |||
| 24||12:5:2||blueadept||[[xVx]] ||Ter||1,846||6,430,040 | |||
|- | |||
| 25||10:4:9||MaxMilliaN||[[eXcessum]]||Zik||443||6,414,206 | |||
|- | |||
| 26|| 12:5:13||[[Rinoa]] ||[[xVx]] ||Zik||2,140||6,315,338 | |||
|- | |||
| 27||11:5:6||Champ_nr1||[[Urwins]] ||Zik||1,740||6,280,088 | |||
|- | |||
| 28||9:3:4||Ninja ||[[NewDawn]] ||Zik||2,174||6,277,991 | |||
|- | |||
| 29||4:7:4||[[Logbat]] ||[[Urwins]] ||Xan||980||6,227,513 | |||
|- | |||
| 30||7:3:2||scorpy ||[[NewDawn]] ||Ter||1,861||6,192,948 | |||
|- | |||
| 31||7:7:1||[[Smasher]] ||[[eXcessum]]||Xan||2,333||6,151,196 | |||
|- | |||
| 32||10:4:11||HTDespoiler||[[Vengeance]]||Ter||2,346||6,135,331 | |||
|- | |||
| 33||4:3:1||Jama ||[[ROCK]] ||Ter||2,755||6,115,926 | |||
|- | |||
| 34||6:2:4||ElAlan ||[[Urwins]] ||Zik||1,211||6,087,105 | |||
|- | |||
| 35||5:4:12||[[Tesla]] ||||Xan||1,414||6,043,404 | |||
|- | |||
| 36||10:5:8||Bowlsey ||[[NewDawn]] ||Ter||1,291||6,013,183 | |||
|- | |||
| 37||3:2:8||GhostWKD||[[ROCK]] ||Zik||1,687||5,985,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 38||3:1:5||tobbe ||[[xVx]] ||Zik||1,103||5,917,768 | |||
|- | |||
| 39||6:7:8||Dauthi ||[[Conspiracy]]||Xan||737||5,917,393 | |||
|- | |||
| 40||6:2:3||Flug3l ||[[eXcessum]]||Xan||979||5,825,850 | |||
|- | |||
| 41||6:7:9||Bandit ||[[Urwins]] ||Xan||1,776||5,820,966 | |||
|- | |||
| 42||10:4:13||Henrik ||[[Hidden Agenda]]||Ter||963||5,784,117 | |||
|- | |||
| 43||9:3:5||[[Turtle]] ||[[Urwins]] ||Cat||1,200||5,694,340 | |||
|- | |||
| 44||3:9:4||Biodragon||[[Vengeance]]||Xan||1,589||5,650,768 | |||
|- | |||
| 45||5:4:13||nin4th ||[[eXcessum]]||Xan||2,377||5,638,906 | |||
|- | |||
| 46||12:4:8||booji ||[[TGV]] ||Ter||1,852||5,602,562 | |||
|- | |||
| 47||8:6:6||Xzar ||[[Urwins]] ||Zik||1,489||5,564,044 | |||
|- | |||
| 48||8:6:3||Hunta ||[[Subh]] ||Ter||2,133||5,523,077 | |||
|- | |||
| 49||11:7:7||Malwin ||[[Vengeance]]||Xan||1,768||5,518,477 | |||
|- | |||
| 50||6:1:6||[[qebab]] ||[[eXcessum]]||Ter||1,470||5,461,691 | |||
|- | |||
| 51||2:9:6||Monroe ||[[Conspiracy]]||Xan||579||5,420,771 | |||
|- | |||
| 52||8:9:6||Bigfoot ||[[NewDawn]] ||Ter||1,144||5,417,297 | |||
|- | |||
| 53||6:1:10||Winy ||[[NewDawn]] ||Ter||2,460||5,388,181 | |||
|- | |||
| 54||12:3:1||Tatu ||[[NewDawn]] ||Ter||1,078||5,374,531 | |||
|- | |||
| 55||2:9:9||Tabbeh ||[[ROCK]] ||Ter||2,092||5,364,029 | |||
|- | |||
| 56||6:4:6||Miksu ||[[Vengeance]]||Xan||1,661||5,357,516 | |||
|- | |||
| 57||1:9:4||theodb ||[[NewDawn]] ||Ter||724||5,330,700 | |||
|- | |||
| 58||4:9:2||Andi ||[[Conspiracy]]||Zik||615||5,313,388 | |||
|- | |||
| 59||10:1:4||blend ||[[ROCK]] ||Xan||1,476||5,291,227 | |||
|- | |||
| 60||5:4:10||Dauphin || ||Xan||2,098||5,273,093 | |||
|- | |||
| 61||12:8:7||Digital ||[[xVx]] ||Xan||1,560||5,262,158 | |||
|- | |||
| 62||6:4:4||t-dub ||[[Howling Rain]]||Xan||1,146||5,250,476 | |||
|- | |||
| 63||8:8:2||BA ||[[NewDawn]] ||Ter||818||5,218,920 | |||
|- | |||
| 64||10:9:6||malavon ||[[TGV]] ||Xan||878||5,213,316 | |||
|- | |||
| 65||6:7:1||Digiscent||[[ROCK]] ||Xan||1,453||5,167,475 | |||
|- | |||
| 66||7:5:8||slave ||[[TGV]] ||Ter||1,318||5,118,335 | |||
|- | |||
| 67||9:3:10||munkee ||[[Conspiracy]]||Xan||1,065||5,111,545 | |||
|- | |||
| 68||11:4:2||[[Yogibear]]||[[Urwins]] ||Cat||588||5,105,010 | |||
|- | |||
| 69||4:9:5||Donar ||[[Hidden Agenda]]||Ter||1,047||5,100,440 | |||
|- | |||
| 70||7:5:9||Byrney ||[[NewDawn]] ||Ter||675||5,082,101 | |||
|- | |||
| 71||3:1:11||emux ||[[ROCK]] ||Ter||2,306||5,079,275 | |||
|- | |||
| 72||9:8:2||Typhoon ||[[xVx]] ||Xan||1,068||5,078,504 | |||
|- | |||
| 73||12:9:8||Blizzzardstorm||[[Urwins]] ||Xan||1,659||5,052,433 | |||
|- | |||
| 74||10:6:2||aragno ||[[xVx]] ||Zik||1,128||5,049,623 | |||
|- | |||
| 75||9:1:6||darts ||[[Vengeance]]||Zik||1,118||5,044,952 | |||
|- | |||
| 76||6:1:3||Mordred ||[[Vengeance]]||Zik||1,489||5,000,264 | |||
|- | |||
| 77||4:6:5||Conjack ||[[ROCK]] ||Zik||1,649||4,983,111 | |||
|- | |||
| 78||11:9:14||yendor ||[[Vengeance]]||Zik||1,218||4,973,425 | |||
|- | |||
| 79||1:9:6||Titos ||[[Vengeance]]||Etd||2,205||4,967,718 | |||
|- | |||
| 80||2:2:10||eizi ||[[Orbit ToF]]||Xan||1,995||4,952,218 | |||
|- | |||
| 81||7:8:4||RoM^ ||[[xVx]] ||Xan||1,902||4,948,281 | |||
|- | |||
| 82||3:4:2||Marinho ||[[NewDawn]] ||Zik||948||4,933,489 | |||
|- | |||
| 83||12:9:2||Cead ||[[Urwins]] ||Ter||1,100||4,928,150 | |||
|- | |||
| 84||11:1:8||Macaroth||[[TGV]] ||Cat||1,083||4,921,925 | |||
|- | |||
| 85||7:3:3||xls ||[[eXcessum]]||Zik||1,366||4,908,701 | |||
|- | |||
| 86||11:1:14||Vorput ||[[Vengeance]]||Zik||1,425||4,887,687 | |||
|- | |||
| 87||2:3:7||P_D_Templar||[[Conspiracy]]||Xan||938||4,886,707 | |||
|- | |||
| 88||2:9:4||Lithium ||[[ROCK]] ||Xan||911||4,860,361 | |||
|- | |||
| 89||5:4:3||Kentaminated||[[xVx]] ||Etd||1,924||4,857,800 | |||
|- | |||
| 90||3:2:2||Kenneh! ||[[Conspiracy]]||Cat||655||4,852,165 | |||
|- | |||
| 91||11:1:3||Captain ||[[Vengeance]]||Zik||1,557||4,825,405 | |||
|- | |||
| 92||2:3:9||Kovenant||[[Angels]]||Zik||731||4,805,701 | |||
|- | |||
| 93||4:1:9||Auto ||[[TGV]] ||Zik||1,591||4,794,101 | |||
|- | |||
| 94||9:3:1||Hallava ||[[Urwins]] ||Xan||1,329||4,789,404 | |||
|- | |||
| 95||4:10:2||sloth ||[[Orbit ToF]]||Ter||1,389||4,764,590 | |||
|- | |||
| 96||4:9:3||jupp ||[[eXcessum]]||Xan||1,364||4,746,372 | |||
|- | |||
| 97||2:6:2||Bazza ||[[Angels]]||Ter||864||4,745,418 | |||
|- | |||
| 98||7:5:4||mwee ||[[xVx]] ||Xan||997||4,738,917 | |||
|- | |||
| 99||4:6:1||PK ||[[TGV]]|| Xan||478||4,732,487 | |||
|- | |||
| 100||11:6:1||VulgarMessiah||[[Hidden Agenda]]||Zik||1,025||4,727,746 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 21:12, 20 July 2010
Alliance Composition of Top 100 Planet Rankings
|
Rank | Coords | Nick | Alliance | Race | Size | Score |
1 | 5:4:2 | LukeyLove | TGV | Xan | 4,811 | 11,551,577 |
2 | 5:4:6 | Caj | Conspiracy | Xan | 4,440 | 9,761,231 |
3 | 2:2:8 | jerome` | Conspiracy | Xan | 2,123 | 9,233,227 |
4 | 5:4:7 | rasputin | Vengeance | Xan | 3,966 | 9,074,832 |
5 | 5:4:4 | arc | Conspiracy | Xan | 3,521 | 8,707,756 |
6 | 2:10:1 | Druid | Orbit ToF | Ter | 3,446 | 8,536,369 |
7 | 5:4:5 | The Seal | NewDawn | Xan | 2,846 | 8,279,927 |
8 | 9:3:7 | Ronin | Conspiracy | Zik | 827 | 8,094,807 |
9 | 6:1:5 | BENNEH | xVx | Xan | 4,836 | 8,084,539 |
10 | 4:7:1 | Satyr | Vengeance | Cat | 2,933 | 8,042,740 |
11 | 2:1:2 | Reese | Urwins | Zik | 3,060 | 7,807,129 |
12 | 5:4:8 | IsilX | Urwins | Xan | 2,364 | 7,526,940 |
13 | 6:1:9 | mz | ROCK | Ter | 3,985 | 7,297,856 |
14 | 1:9:2 | Grog | NewDawn | Ter | 1,939 | 7,233,352 |
15 | 10:4:5 | FAst_ | xVx | Zik | 1,080 | 7,179,722 |
16 | 9:8:6 | Domantaz` | xVx | Zik | 1,495 | 6,862,460 |
17 | 3:7:4 | eksero | Urwins | Xan | 1,283 | 6,715,252 |
18 | 9:3:6 | awesome1 | eXcessum | Xan | 1,193 | 6,659,878 |
19 | 10:4:8 | antsu | eXcessum | Xan | 1,425 | 6,565,129 |
20 | 12:5:5 | Recluse | Urwins | Xan | 648 | 6,551,953 |
21 | 1:9:7 | Oizo | Howling Rain | Zik | 2,190 | 6,531,599 |
22 | 8:6:4 | mens | eXcessum | Xan | 2,069 | 6,515,614 |
23 | 9:3:3 | ramor | ROCK | Cat | 2,976 | 6,439,509 |
24 | 12:5:2 | blueadept | xVx | Ter | 1,846 | 6,430,040 |
25 | 10:4:9 | MaxMilliaN | eXcessum | Zik | 443 | 6,414,206 |
26 | 12:5:13 | Rinoa | xVx | Zik | 2,140 | 6,315,338 |
27 | 11:5:6 | Champ_nr1 | Urwins | Zik | 1,740 | 6,280,088 |
28 | 9:3:4 | Ninja | NewDawn | Zik | 2,174 | 6,277,991 |
29 | 4:7:4 | Logbat | Urwins | Xan | 980 | 6,227,513 |
30 | 7:3:2 | scorpy | NewDawn | Ter | 1,861 | 6,192,948 |
31 | 7:7:1 | Smasher | eXcessum | Xan | 2,333 | 6,151,196 |
32 | 10:4:11 | HTDespoiler | Vengeance | Ter | 2,346 | 6,135,331 |
33 | 4:3:1 | Jama | ROCK | Ter | 2,755 | 6,115,926 |
34 | 6:2:4 | ElAlan | Urwins | Zik | 1,211 | 6,087,105 |
35 | 5:4:12 | Tesla | Xan | 1,414 | 6,043,404 | |
36 | 10:5:8 | Bowlsey | NewDawn | Ter | 1,291 | 6,013,183 |
37 | 3:2:8 | GhostWKD | ROCK | Zik | 1,687 | 5,985,000 |
38 | 3:1:5 | tobbe | xVx | Zik | 1,103 | 5,917,768 |
39 | 6:7:8 | Dauthi | Conspiracy | Xan | 737 | 5,917,393 |
40 | 6:2:3 | Flug3l | eXcessum | Xan | 979 | 5,825,850 |
41 | 6:7:9 | Bandit | Urwins | Xan | 1,776 | 5,820,966 |
42 | 10:4:13 | Henrik | Hidden Agenda | Ter | 963 | 5,784,117 |
43 | 9:3:5 | Turtle | Urwins | Cat | 1,200 | 5,694,340 |
44 | 3:9:4 | Biodragon | Vengeance | Xan | 1,589 | 5,650,768 |
45 | 5:4:13 | nin4th | eXcessum | Xan | 2,377 | 5,638,906 |
46 | 12:4:8 | booji | TGV | Ter | 1,852 | 5,602,562 |
47 | 8:6:6 | Xzar | Urwins | Zik | 1,489 | 5,564,044 |
48 | 8:6:3 | Hunta | Subh | Ter | 2,133 | 5,523,077 |
49 | 11:7:7 | Malwin | Vengeance | Xan | 1,768 | 5,518,477 |
50 | 6:1:6 | qebab | eXcessum | Ter | 1,470 | 5,461,691 |
51 | 2:9:6 | Monroe | Conspiracy | Xan | 579 | 5,420,771 |
52 | 8:9:6 | Bigfoot | NewDawn | Ter | 1,144 | 5,417,297 |
53 | 6:1:10 | Winy | NewDawn | Ter | 2,460 | 5,388,181 |
54 | 12:3:1 | Tatu | NewDawn | Ter | 1,078 | 5,374,531 |
55 | 2:9:9 | Tabbeh | ROCK | Ter | 2,092 | 5,364,029 |
56 | 6:4:6 | Miksu | Vengeance | Xan | 1,661 | 5,357,516 |
57 | 1:9:4 | theodb | NewDawn | Ter | 724 | 5,330,700 |
58 | 4:9:2 | Andi | Conspiracy | Zik | 615 | 5,313,388 |
59 | 10:1:4 | blend | ROCK | Xan | 1,476 | 5,291,227 |
60 | 5:4:10 | Dauphin | Xan | 2,098 | 5,273,093 | |
61 | 12:8:7 | Digital | xVx | Xan | 1,560 | 5,262,158 |
62 | 6:4:4 | t-dub | Howling Rain | Xan | 1,146 | 5,250,476 |
63 | 8:8:2 | BA | NewDawn | Ter | 818 | 5,218,920 |
64 | 10:9:6 | malavon | TGV | Xan | 878 | 5,213,316 |
65 | 6:7:1 | Digiscent | ROCK | Xan | 1,453 | 5,167,475 |
66 | 7:5:8 | slave | TGV | Ter | 1,318 | 5,118,335 |
67 | 9:3:10 | munkee | Conspiracy | Xan | 1,065 | 5,111,545 |
68 | 11:4:2 | Yogibear | Urwins | Cat | 588 | 5,105,010 |
69 | 4:9:5 | Donar | Hidden Agenda | Ter | 1,047 | 5,100,440 |
70 | 7:5:9 | Byrney | NewDawn | Ter | 675 | 5,082,101 |
71 | 3:1:11 | emux | ROCK | Ter | 2,306 | 5,079,275 |
72 | 9:8:2 | Typhoon | xVx | Xan | 1,068 | 5,078,504 |
73 | 12:9:8 | Blizzzardstorm | Urwins | Xan | 1,659 | 5,052,433 |
74 | 10:6:2 | aragno | xVx | Zik | 1,128 | 5,049,623 |
75 | 9:1:6 | darts | Vengeance | Zik | 1,118 | 5,044,952 |
76 | 6:1:3 | Mordred | Vengeance | Zik | 1,489 | 5,000,264 |
77 | 4:6:5 | Conjack | ROCK | Zik | 1,649 | 4,983,111 |
78 | 11:9:14 | yendor | Vengeance | Zik | 1,218 | 4,973,425 |
79 | 1:9:6 | Titos | Vengeance | Etd | 2,205 | 4,967,718 |
80 | 2:2:10 | eizi | Orbit ToF | Xan | 1,995 | 4,952,218 |
81 | 7:8:4 | RoM^ | xVx | Xan | 1,902 | 4,948,281 |
82 | 3:4:2 | Marinho | NewDawn | Zik | 948 | 4,933,489 |
83 | 12:9:2 | Cead | Urwins | Ter | 1,100 | 4,928,150 |
84 | 11:1:8 | Macaroth | TGV | Cat | 1,083 | 4,921,925 |
85 | 7:3:3 | xls | eXcessum | Zik | 1,366 | 4,908,701 |
86 | 11:1:14 | Vorput | Vengeance | Zik | 1,425 | 4,887,687 |
87 | 2:3:7 | P_D_Templar | Conspiracy | Xan | 938 | 4,886,707 |
88 | 2:9:4 | Lithium | ROCK | Xan | 911 | 4,860,361 |
89 | 5:4:3 | Kentaminated | xVx | Etd | 1,924 | 4,857,800 |
90 | 3:2:2 | Kenneh! | Conspiracy | Cat | 655 | 4,852,165 |
91 | 11:1:3 | Captain | Vengeance | Zik | 1,557 | 4,825,405 |
92 | 2:3:9 | Kovenant | Angels | Zik | 731 | 4,805,701 |
93 | 4:1:9 | Auto | TGV | Zik | 1,591 | 4,794,101 |
94 | 9:3:1 | Hallava | Urwins | Xan | 1,329 | 4,789,404 |
95 | 4:10:2 | sloth | Orbit ToF | Ter | 1,389 | 4,764,590 |
96 | 4:9:3 | jupp | eXcessum | Xan | 1,364 | 4,746,372 |
97 | 2:6:2 | Bazza | Angels | Ter | 864 | 4,745,418 |
98 | 7:5:4 | mwee | xVx | Xan | 997 | 4,738,917 |
99 | 4:6:1 | PK | TGV | Xan | 478 | 4,732,487 |
100 | 11:6:1 | VulgarMessiah | Hidden Agenda | Zik | 1,025 | 4,727,746 |